Week Ending May 7, 2022
                       
Job Req ID Job Title   Job Location   First Name   Last Name   Seniority Date   Suffix
                       
16129 Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Ebony   Jennings   1/3/2012   C
                       
16181 Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills    Joshua   Kutzner   8/3/2009   B
16181 Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   Waylon   Klein   1/27/2014   C
16181 Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   Dennis   Tursich   8/7/2017   B
                       
16213 Troubleshooter - TEMP   Preble   David   Divosevic   5/23/2005   K
16213 Troubleshooter - TEMP   Preble   Mark   Shiring   2/14/2006   P
16213 Troubleshooter - TEMP   Preble   Joseph   Casselberry   6/22/2009   C
16213 Troubleshooter - TEMP   Preble   Joshua   Suto   12/15/2014   I
16213 Troubleshooter - TEMP   Preble   Roger   Backstrom   3/14/2016   B
16213 Troubleshooter - TEMP   Preble   Blase   Nasiadka   8/28/2017   E
16213 Troubleshooter - TEMP   Preble   Zachary   Nowakowski   8/28/2017   H
16213 Troubleshooter - TEMP   Preble   Jonathan   Greene   8/31/2020   A
16214 Troubleshooter - TEMP   Penn Hills   Joseph   Casselberry   6/22/2009   C
16214 Troubleshooter - TEMP   Penn Hills   Jarret   Braughler   5/2/2016   G
16214 Troubleshooter - TEMP   Penn Hills   Cody   DeCarlo   8/28/2017   K
16214 Troubleshooter - TEMP   Penn Hills   Aaron   Figore   8/28/2017   J
16214 Troubleshooter - TEMP   Penn Hills   Jonathan   Greene   8/31/2020   A
                       
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Joseph   Casselberry   6/22/2009   C
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Ebony   Jennings   1/3/2012   C
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Kelli   Thompson   11/27/2012   C
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Paul   Pennell   4/22/2013   H
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Nakia   Henderson   7/30/2013   C
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Mark   Fischer   9/18/2013   A
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Caitlin   Mullin   11/9/2013   D
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Dina   Dunston   12/4/2013   C
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Caitlin   McKelvey   12/7/2013   B
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   April   Dutrieuille   9/18/2014   F
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Jodi   Witherow   10/27/2014   F
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Sally   Mullins   11/7/2014   E
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Gary   Buck   11/19/2014   G
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Allison   Eritano   4/25/2015   B
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Kristina   McCrone   5/20/2015   C
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   April   Servetnick   2/11/2016    
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Melissa   Majeski   6/20/2016   D
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   John   Tamburriello   7/23/2016    
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Brandon   Clark   12/11/2017    
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Brooke   Fingers   8/6/2018   A
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Sara   McKay   5/13/2019   G
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Antonia   Bailey   5/13/2019   E
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Shannon   Heinz   8/26/2019    
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Nico   Scott   4/19/2021   A
16215 General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Chad   Burnsworth   8/2/2021    
                       
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   David   Divosevic   5/23/2005   K
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   Michael   Banker   5/23/2005   M
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   Lawrence   Carson   2/14/2006   E
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   Mark   Shiring   2/14/2006   P
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   David   Farabaugh   7/10/2008   C
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   Joseph   Casselberry   6/22/2009   C
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   Trey   Siegel   6/22/2009   A
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   Jason   Proden   7/6/2009   A
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   Joshua   Kutzner   8/3/2009   B
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   Randall   Folks   4/15/2013   B
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   Robert   Lehmeier   4/22/2013   B
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   Waylon   Klein   1/27/2014   C
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   William   Luther   5/2/2016   C
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   Andrew   Britsch   8/28/2017   A
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   Blase   Nasiadka   8/28/2017   E
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   Aaron   Figore   8/28/2017   J
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   Jordan   Layhew   9/14/2018   J
16216 Service Crew Leader   Edison   Justin   Carelli   9/14/2018   G
                       
16220 Meter Specialist   Manchester   John   Tamburriello   7/23/2016    
16220 Meter Specialist   Manchester   Brooke   Fingers   8/6/2018   A
16220 Meter Specialist   Manchester   Krzysztof   Wasielewski   11/4/2019    
16220 Meter Specialist   Manchester   Nico   Scott   4/19/2021   A
16220 Meter Specialist   Manchester   Sherry   Bonasorte   6/7/2021   A
16220 Meter Specialist   Manchester   Steve   Murphy   7/6/2021   E
                       
16221 Apprentice Journey UG Splicer   Preble   Allen   Hefflin   7/7/2010   A
16221 Apprentice Journey UG Splicer   Preble   Bradlee   Hindman   6/21/2021    
16221 Apprentice Journey UG Splicer   Preble   Chad   Burnsworth   8/2/2021    
16221 Apprentice Journey UG Splicer   Preble   Richard   Warnock   9/30/2021    
                       
16222 Senior Surveyor   Manchester   Dustin   Drost   4/23/2018    
                       
16223 Electronic Technician 1/c   Woods Run   Timothy   Hobbs   10/29/2012    
16223 Electronic Technician 1/c   Woods Run   Frank   Nicolas   7/7/2014    
16223 Electronic Technician 1/c   Woods Run   Mark   Podbielski   11/2/2015    
Week Ending April 30, 2022
                         
Job Req ID   Job Title   Job Location   First Name   Last Name   Seniority   Suffix
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Ebony   Jennings   1/3/2012   C
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Paul   Pennell   4/22/2013   H
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Andrew   Phillips   3/31/2014   A
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Matthew   Thaemert   7/17/2017   B
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Sara   McKay   5/13/2019   G
                         
16141   EDT PROGRAM - Senior Operator Apprentice   Woods Run   Jonah   Powell   8/28/2017   O
16141   EDT PROGRAM - Senior Operator Apprentice   Woods Run   Cole   Ramsey   3/16/2020   A
16141   EDT PROGRAM - Senior Operator Apprentice   Woods Run   William   James   8/30/2021    
16141   EDT PROGRAM - Senior Operator Apprentice   Woods Run   Richard   Warnock   9/30/2021    
                         
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   David   Doyle   9/6/2005   H
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   Joshua   Kutzner   8/3/2009   B
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   Robert   Lehmeier   4/22/2013   B
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   Edward   O'Connor   8/12/2013   B
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   Waylon   Klein   1/27/2014   C
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   Andrew   Phillips   3/31/2014   A
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   William   Luther   5/2/2016   C
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   Darryl   Honick   7/11/2016    
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   Dennis   Tursich   8/7/2017   B
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   Aaron   Figore   8/28/2017   J
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   Blase   Nasiadka   8/28/2017   E
Week Ending April 23, 2022
                         
Job Req ID   Job Title   Job Location   First Name Last Name   Seniority   Suffix
                         
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Kristen   Brandon   5/11/2004    
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Thomas   Bender   5/31/2005    
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Mark   Astorina   7/7/2008   C
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Jamar   Dailey   10/5/2009   G
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Robert   Lehmeier   4/22/2013   B
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Michael   McWilliams   6/3/2013   A
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Kory   Klimchock   9/14/2015    
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Roger   Backstrom   3/14/2016   B
                         
16052   Journey Lineworker   Penn Hills   Michael   Grguras   10/23/2012   G
16052   Journey Lineworker   Penn Hills   Isaiah   Brown   9/14/2018   H
                         
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   April   Dutrieuille   9/18/2014   F
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Kory   Klimchock   9/14/2015    
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Dennis   Toy   6/20/2016   B
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Melissa   Majeski   6/20/2016   D
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Sara   McKay   5/13/2019   G
                         
16082   Bldg Mechanic - Sr Electrician   New Manchester   Robert   Clouse   4/27/2015   B
                         
16083   Meter Specialist   New Manchester   John   Tamburriello   7/23/2016    
16083   Meter Specialist   New Manchester   Julianna   Cranmer   8/28/2017   M
16083   Meter Specialist   New Manchester   Justin   Carelli   9/14/2018   G
16083   Meter Specialist   New Manchester   Sara   McKay   5/13/2019   G
16083   Meter Specialist   New Manchester   Steve   Murphy   7/6/2021   E
                         
16123   Meter Specialist   McKeesport   Brandon   Clark   12/11/2017    
16123   Meter Specialist   McKeesport   Sara   McKay   5/13/2019   G
16123   Meter Specialist   McKeesport   Steve   Murphy   7/6/2021   E
                         
16126   Sr. Operator Apprentice - Raccoon   Raccoon   Jason   Mazzetti   2/14/2006   K
16126   Sr. Operator Apprentice - Raccoon   Raccoon   William   Siegler   12/17/2014   B
16126   Sr. Operator Apprentice - Raccoon   Raccoon   Jonah   Powell   8/28/2017   O
16126   Sr. Operator Apprentice - Raccoon   Raccoon   Martin   Mortimer   8/28/2017   C
16126   Sr. Operator Apprentice - Raccoon   Raccoon   Matthew   Klenovich   9/14/2018   M
16126   Sr. Operator Apprentice - Raccoon   Raccoon   Dalton   Simonelli   8/30/2021    
16126   Sr. Operator Apprentice - Raccoon   Raccoon   Dylan   Frye   9/13/2021   I
                         
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Gregory   Capilongo   3/6/2009    
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Kelli   Thompson   11/27/2012   C
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Paul   Pennell   4/22/2013   H
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Andrew   Phillips   3/31/2014   A
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Allison   Eritano   4/25/2015   B
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   John   Tamburriello   7/23/2016    
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Ivan   Forges   11/7/2016    
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Benjamin   Bayne   7/10/2017    
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Matthew   Thaemert   7/17/2017   B
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Brandon   Clark   12/11/2017    
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Robert   Britt   7/9/2018   A
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Justin   Carelli   9/14/2018   G
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Sara   McKay   5/13/2019   G
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Nico   Scott   4/19/2021   A
16129   Storekeeper - Roving   New Manchester   Dante   DeMatteo   5/4/2021    
                         
16141   EDT PROGRAM - Senior Operator Apprentice   Woods Run   Jonah   Powell   8/28/2017   O
16141   EDT PROGRAM - Senior Operator Apprentice   Woods Run   Anthony   Thieschafer   4/2/2018    
16141   EDT PROGRAM - Senior Operator Apprentice   Woods Run   Cole   Ramsey   3/16/2020   A
16141   EDT PROGRAM - Senior Operator Apprentice   Woods Run   Chad   Burnsworth   8/2/2021    
16141   EDT PROGRAM - Senior Operator Apprentice   Woods Run   William   James   8/30/2021    
16141   EDT PROGRAM - Senior Operator Apprentice   Woods Run   Dalton   Simonelli   8/30/2021    
16141   EDT PROGRAM - Senior Operator Apprentice   Woods Run   Richard   Warnock   9/30/2021    
                         
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   David   Doyle   9/6/2005   H
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   Robert   Lehmeier   4/22/2013   B
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   Edward   O'Connor   8/12/2013   B
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   Andrew   Phillips   3/31/2014   A
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   William   Luther   5/2/2016   C
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   Blase   Nasiadka   8/28/2017   E
16181   Service Crew Leader - TEMP   Penn Hills   Aaron   Figore   8/28/2017   J
                         
Week Ending April 16, 2022
                           
Job Req ID   Job Title   Job Location   First Name   Last Name   Seniority   Suffix  
                           
15999   Field Specialist   Manchester   Karen   Weil   3/7/2022      
                           
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Kristen   Brandon   5/11/2004      
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Thomas   Bender   5/31/2005      
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   David   Doyle   9/6/2005   H  
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Mark   Astorina   7/7/2008   C  
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Adam   Hawranko   7/8/2008   C  
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Patrick   Boehm   6/22/2009   D  
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Jamar   Dailey   10/5/2009   G  
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Robert   Lehmeier   4/22/2013   B  
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Michael   McWilliams   6/3/2013   A  
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Edward   O'Connor   8/12/2013   B  
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Hubert   Felton   1/3/2014   B  
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Derrick   Johnson   1/18/2014   C  
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Thomas   McNear   11/17/2014   A  
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Allison   Eritano   4/25/2015   B  
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Kory   Klimchock   9/14/2015      
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Roger   Backstrom   3/14/2016   B  
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Dennis   Tursich   8/7/2017   B  
16041   Union Safety Representative   Woods Run   Jesse   McKean   8/28/2017   B  
                           
16052   Journey Lineworker   Penn Hills   David   Doyle   9/6/2005   H  
16052   Journey Lineworker   Penn Hills   Lawrence   Carson   2/14/2006   E  
16052   Journey Lineworker   Penn Hills   Michael   Grguras   10/23/2012   G  
16052   Journey Lineworker   Penn Hills   Nick   Cyphers   10/23/2012   J  
16052   Journey Lineworker   Penn Hills   Waylon   Klein   1/27/2014   C  
16052   Journey Lineworker   Penn Hills   Darryl   Honick   7/11/2016      
16052   Journey Lineworker   Penn Hills   Aaron   Figore   8/28/2017   J  
16052   Journey Lineworker   Penn Hills   Christian   DeCarlo   9/14/2018   K  
16052   Journey Lineworker   Penn Hills   Isaiah   Brown   9/14/2018   H  
16052   Journey Lineworker   Penn Hills   Brandon   Rogers   9/14/2018   I  
16052   Journey Lineworker   Penn Hills   Matthew   Klenovich   9/14/2018   M  
                           
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Dina   Hindman   1/4/2008   D  
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Pamela   Swift   4/17/2010   B  
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Ebony   Jennings   1/3/2012   C  
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Shawnese   Fisher   10/9/2012   D  
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Kelli   Thompson   11/27/2012   C  
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Paul   Pennell   4/22/2013   H  
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Nakia   Henderson   7/30/2013   C  
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Mark   Fischer   9/18/2013   A  
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Caitlin   Mullin   11/9/2013   D  
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Caitlin   McKelvey   12/7/2013   B  
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Derrick   Johnson   1/18/2014   C  
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Brenen   LaGard   3/3/2014   B  
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Mark   Mullen   4/3/2014   B  
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Tomika   Brown   8/13/2014   A  
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Gene   Frederick   8/24/2014   B  
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   April   Dutrieuille   9/18/2014   F  
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Jodi   Witherow   10/27/2014   F  
16061   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   Sally   Mullins   11/7/2014   E