Week Ending 7/31/21
Job Req ID Job Title Job Location Application Date First Name Last Name Seniority Date Suffix
               
14449 Yard Group Leader Mobile 7/20/2021 Melissa Majeski 6/20/2016 D
14449 Yard Group Leader Mobile 7/22/2021 John Tamburriello 7/23/2016  
14449 Yard Group Leader Mobile 7/19/2021 Jacob Panchak 4/19/2021 C
               
14454 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/21/2021 Brittney Worthy 1/20/2014 E
14454 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/20/2021 Melissa Majeski 6/20/2016 D
14454 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/22/2021 John Tamburriello 7/23/2016  
14454 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/23/2021 Brandon Clark 12/11/2017  
14454 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/19/2021 Sarah Boley 5/14/2018 A
14454 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/26/2021 Gabriella Miller 3/23/2020  
14454 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/20/2021 George Svihula 8/10/2020 B
14454 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/20/2021 Larissa Pinto 3/26/2021 A
14454 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/26/2021 Dante DeMatteo 5/4/2021  
               
14455 General Clerk - TSR Preble 7/20/2021 Jovon Rue 9/16/2011 A
14455 General Clerk - TSR Preble 7/20/2021 Kelli Thompson 11/27/2012 C
14455 General Clerk - TSR Preble 7/21/2021 Tinishia Bynum 3/1/2013 A
14455 General Clerk - TSR Preble 7/19/2021 Paul Pennell 4/22/2013 H
14455 General Clerk - TSR Preble 7/21/2021 Mark Fischer 9/18/2013 A
14455 General Clerk - TSR Preble 7/19/2021 Caitlin Mullin 11/9/2013 D
14455 General Clerk - TSR Preble 7/21/2021 Derrick Johnson 1/18/2014 C
14455 General Clerk - TSR Preble 7/19/2021 Reenay Rodgers 1/23/2014 C
14455 General Clerk - TSR Preble 7/21/2021 Jared Shoemaker 10/6/2014 B
14455 General Clerk - TSR Preble 7/20/2021 Jodi Witherow 10/27/2014 F
14455 General Clerk - TSR Preble 7/20/2021 Allison Eritano 4/25/2015 B
14455 General Clerk - TSR Preble 7/20/2021 Melissa Majeski 6/20/2016 D
14455 General Clerk - TSR Preble 7/22/2021 John Tamburriello 7/23/2016  
14455 General Clerk - TSR Preble 7/26/2021 Kimberly Dixon 10/17/2016  
14455 General Clerk - TSR Preble 7/19/2021 Brooke Fingers 8/6/2018  
               
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/28/2021 Arana White 6/26/1999 A
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/20/2021 Dina Hindman 1/4/2008 D
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/27/2021 Dionna Goodnight 9/30/2009 A
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/23/2021 Rebecca Dreger 4/12/2011 C
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/27/2021 Jovon Rue 9/16/2011 A
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/21/2021 Natalie Ranallo 11/10/2012 A
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/20/2021 Kelli Thompson 11/27/2012 C
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/21/2021 Paul Pennell 4/22/2013 H
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/21/2021 Caitlin Mullin 11/9/2013 D
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/21/2021 Derrick Johnson 1/18/2014 C
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/21/2021 Brittney Worthy 1/20/2014 E
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/22/2021 Reenay Rodgers 1/23/2014 C
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/20/2021 Jodi Witherow 10/27/2014 F
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/29/2021 Sally Mullins 11/7/2014 E
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/21/2021 Allison Eritano 4/25/2015 B
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/27/2021 April Servetnick 2/11/2016  
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/26/2021 Kimberly Dixon 10/17/2016  
14462 Property Analyst Woods Run 7/20/2021 Larissa Pinto 3/26/2021 A
               
14465 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/21/2021 Natalie Ranallo 11/10/2012 A
14465 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/21/2021 Heather Hanbury 7/1/2013  
14465 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/21/2021 William Luther 5/2/2016 C
14465 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/22/2021 John Tamburriello 7/23/2016  
14465 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/26/2021 Jeffrey Anderson 3/20/2017 B
14465 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/23/2021 Brandon Clark 12/11/2017  
14465 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/21/2021 Brooke Fingers 8/6/2018  
14465 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/29/2021 Leo Stadtfeld 10/29/2018  
14465 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/26/2021 Gabriella Miller 3/23/2020  
14465 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/28/2021 Jeffrey Payne 1/11/2021  
14465 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/28/2021 Joshua Mitchell 1/19/2021  
14465 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/21/2021 Melande Mockabee 4/22/2021 A
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/28/2021 Arana White 6/26/1999 A
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/21/2021 Natalie Ranallo 11/10/2012 A
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/21/2021 Heather Hanbury 7/1/2013  
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/21/2021 William Luther 5/2/2016 C
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/22/2021 John Tamburriello 7/23/2016  
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/22/2021 Clinton Oeler 11/21/2016  
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/26/2021 Jeffrey Anderson 3/20/2017 B
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/23/2021 Brandon Clark 12/11/2017  
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/23/2021 Sarah Boley 5/14/2018 A
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/21/2021 Brooke Fingers 8/6/2018  
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/23/2021 Leo Stadtfeld 10/29/2018  
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/26/2021 Gabriella Miller 3/23/2020  
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/28/2021 Jeffrey Payne 1/11/2021  
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/28/2021 Joshua Mitchell 1/19/2021  
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/29/2021 Alexis Kowal 3/26/2021 E
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/21/2021 Larissa Pinto 3/26/2021 A
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/21/2021 Melande Mockabee 4/22/2021 A
14466 Meter Specialist Manchester 7/26/2021 Dante DeMatteo 5/4/2021  
               
14467 Journey UG Splicer Preble 7/22/2021 Andrew Phillips 3/31/2014 A
14467 Journey UG Splicer Preble 7/21/2021 Samuel Frederick 9/29/2014  
               
14468 Auto Serv Mech Woods Run 7/23/2021 William Smith 11/11/2019  
14468 Auto Serv Mech Woods Run 7/26/2021 Jeffrey Payne 1/11/2021  
               
14481 Equip Mat Handler Preble 7/30/2021 Adam Hawranko 7/8/2008 C
14481 Equip Mat Handler Preble 7/27/2021 Paul Pennell 4/22/2013 H
14481 Equip Mat Handler Preble 7/27/2021 Kimberly Dixon 10/17/2016  
14481 Equip Mat Handler Preble 7/26/2021 George Svihula 8/10/2020 B
               
14482 Sr. Clerk New Manchester  7/28/2021 Arana White 6/26/1999 A
14482 Sr. Clerk New Manchester  7/27/2021 Dina Hindman 1/4/2008 D
14482 Sr. Clerk New Manchester  7/27/2021 Dionna Goodnight 9/30/2009 A
14482 Sr. Clerk New Manchester  7/26/2021 Rebecca Dreger 4/12/2011 C
14482 Sr. Clerk New Manchester  7/27/2021 Jovon Rue 9/16/2011 A
14482 Sr. Clerk New Manchester  7/28/2021 Natalie Ranallo 11/10/2012 A
14482 Sr. Clerk New Manchester  7/27/2021 Paul Pennell 4/22/2013 H
14482 Sr. Clerk New Manchester  7/28/2021 Brittney Worthy 1/20/2014 E
14482 Sr. Clerk New Manchester  7/27/2021 Reenay Rodgers 1/23/2014 C
14482 Sr. Clerk New Manchester  7/29/2021 Sally Mullins 11/7/2014 E
14482 Sr. Clerk New Manchester  7/27/2021 Allison Eritano 4/25/2015 B
14482 Sr. Clerk New Manchester  7/27/2021 April Servetnick 2/11/2016  
14482 Sr. Clerk New Manchester  7/27/2021 Kimberly Dixon 10/17/2016  
14482 Sr. Clerk New Manchester  7/29/2021 Sara McKay 5/13/2019 G
               
14485 Auto Mech Gen McKeesport 7/30/2021 Christopher Staiger 10/9/2017 A
14485 Auto Mech Gen McKeesport 7/29/2021 Jeffrey Payne 1/11/2021  
               
14486 Sr. Clerk New Manchester 7/29/2021 Dina Hindman 1/4/2008 D
14486 Sr. Clerk New Manchester 7/29/2021 Rebecca Dreger 4/12/2011 C
14486 Sr. Clerk New Manchester 7/30/2021 Jovon Rue 9/16/2011 A
14486 Sr. Clerk New Manchester 7/30/2021 Tinishia Bynum 3/1/2013 A
14486 Sr. Clerk New Manchester 7/29/2021 Brittney Worthy 1/20/2014 E
Week Ending 9-11-21
Job Req ID   Job Title   Job Location   Application Date   First Name   Last Name   Seniority Date   Suffix
14761   Apprentice Splicer/Trouble Tech   Edison   8/30/2021   Loren   Jones   2/19/2019    
                             
14806   Equipment Material Handler   McKeesport   9/1/2021   Michael   Joyce   1/30/2014    
14806   Equipment Material Handler   McKeesport   8/30/2021   Justin   Johnson   8/25/2015   B
14806   Equipment Material Handler   McKeesport   8/31/2021   William   Smith   11/11/2019    
                             
14807   Journey UG Splicer   Preble    8/30/2021   Edmund   Grzywinski   1/26/2011    
14807   Journey UG Splicer   Preble    8/30/2021   James   Hopkins   2/3/2020   C
                             
14808   Network Operator 1/C   Preble    9/5/2021   Stephen   Neal   11/1/2005    
14808   Network Operator 1/C   Preble    9/1/2021   Sean   Jones   7/26/2010   A
14808   Network Operator 1/C   Preble    8/30/2021   Edmund   Grzywinski   1/26/2011    
14808   Network Operator 1/C   Preble    9/1/2021   Scott   Smiechowski   10/15/2012    
14808   Network Operator 1/C   Preble    9/1/2021   Michael   Joyce   1/30/2014    
14808   Network Operator 1/C   Preble    9/2/2021   Brenen   LaGard   3/3/2014   B
14808   Network Operator 1/C   Preble    8/31/2021   Adam   Frontera   5/31/2016   D
                             
14809   Metal Worker 2nd Class   New Manchester   9/3/2021   Michael   Brown   7/9/2008   B
14809   Metal Worker 2nd Class   New Manchester   9/1/2021   Shawn   Bittinger   3/30/2010    
                             
14811   Journey Lineworker   McKeesport   8/30/2021   Michael   Cranmer   12/15/2014   F
14811   Journey Lineworker   McKeesport   9/1/2021   William   Bordonaro   5/2/2016   B
14811   Journey Lineworker   McKeesport   9/5/2021   Cody   DeCarlo   8/28/2017   K
                             
14823   Automotive Service Mechanic   Woods Run    9/10/2021   Gregory   Capilongo   3/6/2009    
                             
14830   Field Specialist   Penn Hills   9/7/2021   Jeffrey   Payne   1/11/2021    
14830   Field Specialist   Penn Hills   9/2/2021   Melande   Mockabee   4/22/2021   A
14830   Field Specialist   Penn Hills   9/7/2021   Roshonda   Mitchell   5/3/2021   A
14830   Field Specialist   Penn Hills   9/2/2021   Amanda   Zenuh   5/21/2021   D
14830   Field Specialist   Penn Hills   9/10/2021   Sherry   Bonasorte   6/7/2021   a
                             
14840   Automotive Service Mechanic   Woods Run    9/10/2021   Gregory   Capilongo   3/6/2009    
                             
14841   Customer Service Rep   411 Seventh Avenue   9/9/2021   Carra   Spence   3/26/2021   F
14841   Customer Service Rep   411 Seventh Avenue   9/9/2021   Larissa   Pinto   3/26/2021   A
14841   Customer Service Rep   411 Seventh Avenue   9/9/2021   Shaquala   Pruitt   3/26/2021   B
14841   Customer Service Rep   411 Seventh Avenue   9/10/2021   Briana   Wallace   3/26/2021    
14841   Customer Service Rep   411 Seventh Avenue   9/9/2021   Melande   Mockabee   4/22/2021   A
14841   Customer Service Rep   411 Seventh Avenue   9/10/2021   Joseph   Kurtyka III   4/22/2021   D
14841   Customer Service Rep   411 Seventh Avenue   9/10/2021   Roshonda   Mitchell   5/3/2021   A
                             
14842   Meter Technician   Woods Run    9/9/2021   Paul   Pennell   4/22/2013   H
14842   Meter Technician   Woods Run    9/9/2021   Brooke   Fingers   8/6/2018    
14842   Meter Technician   Woods Run    9/10/2021   Larissa   Pinto   3/26/2021   A
14842   Meter Technician   Woods Run    9/10/2021   Roshonda   Mitchell   5/3/2021   A
List Week Ending 7-17-21
                             
Job Req ID   Job Title   Job Location   Application Date   First Name   Last Name   Seniority Date   Suffix
                             
14387   Auto Mech General   Woods Run   7/7/2021   Gregory   Capilongo   3/6/2009    
14387   Auto Mech General   Woods Run   7/6/2021   Thomas   Kissel   1/17/2011   B
14387   Auto Mech General   Woods Run   7/7/2021   Jeffrey   Payne   1/11/2021    
                             
14401   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester   7/7/2021   Gregory   Capilongo   3/6/2009    
14401   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester   7/6/2021   Thomas   Kissel   1/17/2011   B
14401   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester   7/7/2021   Nick   Bentley   12/15/2014   R
14401   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester   7/6/2021   Robert   Clouse   4/27/2015   B
14401   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester   7/6/2021   Anthony   Rickard   3/20/2017   A
14401   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester   7/12/2021   Brandon   Clark   12/11/2017    
14401   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester   7/6/2021   William   Smith   11/11/2019    
                             
14421   General Clerk - TSR   Raccoon    7/7/2021   Jovon   Rue   9/16/2011   A
14421   General Clerk - TSR   Raccoon    7/6/2021   Natalie   Ranallo   11/10/2012   A
14421   General Clerk - TSR   Raccoon    7/6/2021   Caitlin   Mullin   11/9/2013   D
14421   General Clerk - TSR   Raccoon    7/6/2021   Reenay   Rodgers   1/23/2014   C
14421   General Clerk - TSR   Raccoon    7/8/2021   Sally   Mullins   11/7/2014   E
14421   General Clerk - TSR   Raccoon    7/6/2021   Allison   Eritano   4/25/2015   B
14421   General Clerk - TSR   Raccoon    7/6/2021   Kimberly   Dixon   10/17/2016    
14421   General Clerk - TSR   Raccoon    7/6/2021   William   Hollinger   7/10/2017    
14421   General Clerk - TSR   Raccoon    7/8/2021   Mark   Hoffman   3/26/2018    
14421   General Clerk - TSR   Raccoon    7/6/2021   Jason   Powell   6/11/2018    
14421   General Clerk - TSR   Raccoon    7/8/2021   Briana   Wallace   3/26/2021    
                             
14449   Yard Group Leader   Mobile   7/14/2021   Gregory   Capilongo   3/6/2009    
14449   Yard Group Leader   Mobile   7/14/2021   Robert   Lehmeier   4/22/2013   B
14449   Yard Group Leader   Mobile   7/14/2021   John   Cordera   4/22/2013   A
14449   Yard Group Leader   Mobile   7/15/2021   Justin   Kuhar   11/17/2014   B
14449   Yard Group Leader   Mobile   7/15/2021   Kimberly   Dixon   10/17/2016    
14449   Yard Group Leader   Mobile   7/14/2021   Loren   Jones   2/19/2019    
                             
14454   Meter Specialist   Manchester   7/16/2021   Natalie   Ranallo   11/10/2012   A
14454   Meter Specialist   Manchester   7/15/2021   Paul   Pennell   4/22/2013   H
14454   Meter Specialist   Manchester   7/16/2021   Heather   Hanbury   7/1/2013    
14454   Meter Specialist   Manchester   7/16/2021   William   Luther   5/2/2016   C
14454   Meter Specialist   Manchester   7/16/2021   Clinton   Oeler   11/21/2016    
14454   Meter Specialist   Manchester   7/15/2021   Matthew   Renner   4/9/2018   A
14454   Meter Specialist   Manchester   7/15/2021   Brooke   Fingers   8/6/2018    
14454   Meter Specialist   Manchester   7/15/2021   Leo   Stadtfeld   10/29/2018    
14454   Meter Specialist   Manchester   7/16/2021   Melande   Mockabee   4/22/2021   A
                             
14455   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   7/16/2021   Larissa   Pinto   3/26/2021   A
Week Ending 7/3/21
Job Req ID Job Title Job Location App Date First Name Last Name Seniority Date Suffix
14233 Apprentice Journey UG Splicer Preble 6/21/2021 Jason Duncan 6/1/2015 B
               
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/2021 Thomas Bulger 4/3/2007  
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/2021 Robert Grzywinski 9/19/2011  
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/28/2021 Matthew Trella 10/23/2012 F
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/22/2021 John Cordera 4/22/2013 A
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/2021 Paul Pennell 4/22/2013 H
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/2021 Reenay Rodgers 1/23/2014 C
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/2021 Kevin Miller 7/21/2014  
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/2021 Samuel Frederick 9/29/2014  
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/2021 Thomas Puskaric 3/19/2015 B
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/23/2021 Lauren Gothe 9/28/2015 B
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/2021 Anthony Rickard 3/20/2017 A
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/2021 Jason Powell 6/11/2018  
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/23/2021 Brooke Fingers 8/6/2018  
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/22/2021 David Antonucci 3/16/2020  
               
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/22/2021 Michelle Garlicki 11/13/1989  
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/23/2021 Arana White 6/26/1999 A
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/2021 Kristen Brandon 5/11/2004  
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/22/2021 Brian Sinciline 11/21/2005  
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/2021 Crystal Wagner 12/28/2006 C
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/22/2021 Deirdre Spencer 3/30/2007 C
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/25/2021 Dina Hindman 1/4/2008 D
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/23/2021 Alison Udovich 6/5/2009  
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/22/2021 Dionna Goodnight 9/30/2009 A
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/2021 Jamar Dailey 10/5/2009 G
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/2021 Rebecca Dreger 4/12/2011 C
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/25/2021 Lisa Hansen 7/8/2011 H
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/23/2021 Jacqulyn Dixon 7/31/2012 E
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/2021 Kelli Thompson 11/27/2012 C
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/2021 Paul Pennell 4/22/2013 H
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/22/2021 David McCormick 8/12/2013 A
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/2021 Caitlin Mullin 11/9/2013 D
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/2021 Sara Thomas 11/22/2013  
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/23/2021 Brittney Worthy 1/20/2014 E
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/2021 Reenay Rodgers 1/23/2014 C
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/25/2021 John Otstot 1/27/2014 A
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/22/2021 Jodi Witherow 10/27/2014 F
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/25/2021 Tamara Troxler 12/19/2014 B
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/22/2021 Allison Eritano 4/25/2015 B
               
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/22/2021 Susan Biedrzycki 6/22/1981 E
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/28/2021 Lorrie Krause 7/6/1982 B
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 7/1/2021 Deidre Mockabee 12/7/1988  
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/23/2021 Arana White 6/26/1999 A
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/21/2021 Kristen Brandon 5/11/2004  
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/22/2021 Brian Sinciline 11/21/2005  
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/21/2021 Crystal Wagner 12/28/2006 C
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/22/2021 Deirdre Spencer 3/30/2007 C
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/25/2021 Dina Hindman 1/4/2008 D
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/21/2021 Jamar Dailey 10/5/2009 G
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/25/2021 Lisa Hansen 7/8/2011 H
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/23/2021 Jacqulyn Dixon 7/31/2012 E
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/21/2021 Kelli Thompson 11/27/2012 C
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/21/2021 Caitlin Mullin 11/9/2013 D
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/21/2021 Sara Thomas 11/22/2013  
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/21/2021 Reenay Rodgers 1/23/2014 C
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/24/2021 Jamaal Anderson 5/7/2014 C
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/22/2021 Jodi Witherow 10/27/2014 F
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/25/2021 Tamara Troxler 12/19/2014 B
14281 Asset Analyst - Penn Hills Penn Hills 6/22/2021 Allison Eritano 4/25/2015 B
               
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/2021 Michelle Garlicki 11/13/1989  
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/22/2021 Lilly Turner 11/2/1998  
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/23/2021 Arana White 6/26/1999 A
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/2021 Kristen Brandon 5/11/2004  
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/22/2021 Brian Sinciline 11/21/2005  
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/2021 Crystal Wagner 12/28/2006 C
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/25/2021 Dina Hindman 1/4/2008 D
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/23/2021 Alison Udovich 6/5/2009  
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/22/2021 Dionna Goodnight 9/30/2009 A
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/2021 Jamar Dailey 10/5/2009 G
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/2021 Rebecca Dreger 4/12/2011 C
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/25/2021 Lisa Hansen 7/8/2011 H
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/23/2021 Jacqulyn Dixon 7/31/2012 E
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/2021 Kelli Thompson 11/27/2012 C
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/2021 Paul Pennell 4/22/2013 H
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/22/2021 David McCormick 8/12/2013 A
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/2021 Sara Thomas 11/22/2013  
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/23/2021 Brittney Worthy 1/20/2014 E
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/2021 Reenay Rodgers 1/23/2014 C
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/25/2021 John Otstot 1/27/2014 A
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/22/2021 Jodi Witherow 10/27/2014 F
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/25/2021 Tamara Troxler 12/19/2014 B
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/22/2021 Allison Eritano 4/25/2015 B
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/30/2021 Kimberly Dixon 10/17/2016  
               
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/25/2021 Brian Sinciline 11/21/2005  
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/23/2021 Gregory Capilongo 3/6/2009  
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/23/2021 Paul Pennell 4/22/2013 H
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/30/2021 Andrew Phillips 3/31/2014 A
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 7/1/2021 Kimberly Dixon 10/17/2016  
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/28/2021 Ivan Forges 11/7/2016  
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/23/2021 Anthony Rickard 3/20/2017 A
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/29/2021 Matthew Thaemert 7/17/2017 B
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/23/2021 Brandon Clark 12/11/2017  
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/28/2021 Matthew Renner 4/9/2018 A
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/25/2021 William Smith 11/11/2019  
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/24/2021 Alexis Kowal 3/26/2021 E
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/25/2021 Melande Mockabee 4/22/2021 A
               
14321 Material Handler Op New Manchester 6/23/2021 Paul Pennell 4/22/2013 H
14321 Material Handler Op New Manchester 6/30/2021 Andrew Phillips 3/31/2014 A
14321 Material Handler Op New Manchester 6/28/2021 Matthew Renner 4/9/2018 A
14321 Material Handler Op New Manchester 6/28/2021 William Smith 11/11/2019  
               
14361 CSR - TEMP 411 Seventh Avenue 6/24/2021 Melande Mockabee 4/22/2021 A
               
14381 P & C Tech Sr. Raccoon  6/29/2021 Patrick Pawlak 3/5/2010 B
14381 P & C Tech Sr. Raccoon  7/1/2021 Jule Koteles 11/26/2012 A
14381 P & C Tech Sr. Raccoon  7/2/2021 Robert Kingerski 5/15/2018 A
               
14387 Auto Mech General Woods Run 7/2/2021 Michael Sanford 5/9/2016 F
14387 Auto Mech General Woods Run 7/1/2021 Dillon Timko 3/1/2021  
               
14401 Shop Mechanic New Manchester 7/1/2021 Thomas Bulger 4/3/2007  
14401 Shop Mechanic New Manchester 7/1/2021 Paul Pennell 4/22/2013 H
14401 Shop Mechanic New Manchester 7/2/2021 Michael Sanford 5/9/2016 F
14401 Shop Mechanic New Manchester 7/1/2021 Matthew Renner 4/9/2018 A
14401 Shop Mechanic New Manchester 7/1/2021 Leo Stadtfeld 10/29/2018  
14401 Shop Mechanic New Manchester 7/1/2021 David Antonucci 3/16/2020  
               
14421 General Clerk - TSR Raccoon  7/2/2021 Paul Pennell 4/22/2013 H
Week Ending 6/26/21
Req ID Job Title Job Location App. Date First Name Last Name Seniority Date Suffix
14126 Elec Equip Tech App. Woods Run  6/1/21 Samuel Cannon 8/23/10 E
14126 Elec Equip Tech App. Woods Run 6/1/21 Mitchell Redmond 10/30/17  
               
14127 Elec Equip Tech App. Raccoon 6/1/21 Mitchell Redmond 10/30/17  
               
14176 Sr. Operator Apprentice Preble 6/1/21 Brittney Worthy 1/20/14 E
14176 Sr. Operator Apprentice Preble 6/1/21 Andrew Britsch 8/28/17 A
               
14181 Material Controller New Manchester 6/4/21 Carla Taylor 8/1/77  
14181 Material Controller New Manchester 6/4/21 Lorrie Krause 7/6/82 B
14181 Material Controller New Manchester 6/2/21 Jonathan Ellis 7/7/04  
14181 Material Controller New Manchester 6/3/21 Dina Hindman 1/4/08 D
14181 Material Controller New Manchester 6/3/21 Steven Kleer 8/10/09 C
14181 Material Controller New Manchester 6/4/21 David McCormick 8/12/13 A
14181 Material Controller New Manchester 6/4/21 Mark Fischer 9/18/13 A
14181 Material Controller New Manchester 6/3/21 John Otstot 1/27/14 A
14181 Material Controller New Manchester 6/1/21 Ivan Forges 11/7/16  
14181 Material Controller New Manchester 6/1/21 Matthew Thaemert 7/17/17 B
14181 Material Controller New Manchester 6/3/21 Mario Watson 7/17/17 A
               
14205 P & C Tech Sr. Woods Run 6/8/21 Thomas Bender 5/31/05  
14205 P & C Tech Sr. Woods Run 6/8/21 Joshua Suto 12/15/14 I
14205 P & C Tech Sr. Woods Run 6/9/21 Daniel Matheny 6/20/16 C
14205 P & C Tech Sr. Woods Run 6/7/21 Robert Kingerski 5/15/18 A
14205 P & C Tech Sr. Woods Run 6/4/21 Ryan Morrison 9/4/18 A
14205 P & C Tech Sr. Woods Run 6/9/21 Amanda O'Leary 6/3/19 G
               
14211 Sr. Lineworker Preble 6/9/21 Mark Neidermeyer 5/27/03 F
14211 Sr. Lineworker Preble 6/9/21 Kevin Bocchi 5/27/03 N
14211 Sr. Lineworker Preble 6/10/21 Mark Shiring 2/14/06 P
14211 Sr. Lineworker Preble 6/8/21 Adam Hawranko 7/8/08 C
14211 Sr. Lineworker Preble 6/7/21 William Bentley 11/29/10 F
14211 Sr. Lineworker Preble 6/9/21 Robert Lehmeier 4/22/13 B
14211 Sr. Lineworker Preble 6/10/21 Thomas Johnson 3/7/16 A
14211 Sr. Lineworker Preble 6/8/21 Markus McHenry 5/2/16 F
               
14224 Equip Mat Handler Penn Hills  6/11/21 Thomas Bulger 4/3/07  
14224 Equip Mat Handler Penn Hills  6/15/21 Adam Szumetz 8/24/13 C
14224 Equip Mat Handler Penn Hills  6/18/21 Reenay Rodgers 1/23/14 C
14224 Equip Mat Handler Penn Hills  6/9/21 Ivan Forges 11/7/16  
14224 Equip Mat Handler Penn Hills  6/9/21 mark hoffman 3/26/18  
14224 Equip Mat Handler Penn Hills  6/9/21 William Smith 11/11/19  
14224 Equip Mat Handler Penn Hills  6/10/21 DeLoma Miller 2/10/20 A
14224 Equip Mat Handler Penn Hills  6/9/21 David Antonucci 3/16/20  
14224 Equip Mat Handler Penn Hills  6/10/21 George Svihula 8/10/20 B
14224 Equip Mat Handler Penn Hills  6/16/21 Jeffrey Payne 1/11/21  
               
14233 App. Journey UG Splicer Preble 6/21/21 Jason Duncan 6/1/15 B
14233 App. Journey UG Splicer Preble 6/14/21 Corey Rusak 6/11/18  
               
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/21 Thomas Bulger 4/3/07  
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/21 Robert Grzywinski 9/19/11  
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/28/21 Matthew Trella 10/23/12 F
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/21 Paul Pennell 4/22/13 H
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/22/21 John Cordera 4/22/13 A
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/21 Reenay Rodgers 1/23/14 C
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/21 Kevin Miller 7/21/14  
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/21 Samuel Frederick 9/29/14  
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/19/21 Georgie Marko 10/27/14  
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/21 Thomas Puskaric 3/19/15 B
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/23/21 Lauren Gothe 9/28/15 B
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/21 Anthony Rickard 3/20/17 A
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/21/21 Jason Powell 6/11/18  
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/23/21 Brooke Fingers 8/6/18  
14245 Test Technician, Mobile Mobile 6/22/21 David Antonucci 3/16/20  
               
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/22/21 Michelle Garlicki 11/13/89  
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/23/21 Arana White 6/26/99 A
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/21 Kristen Brandon 5/11/04  
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/22/21 Brian Sinciline 11/21/05  
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/21 Crystal Wagner 12/28/06 C
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/22/21 Deirdre Spencer 3/30/07 C
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/25/21 Dina Hindman 1/4/08 D
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/23/21 Alison Udovich 6/5/09  
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/22/21 Dionna Goodnight 9/30/09 A
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/21 Jamar Dailey 10/5/09 G
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/21 Rebecca Dreger 4/12/11 C
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/25/21 Lisa Hansen 7/8/11 H
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/23/21 Jacqulyn Dixon 7/31/12 E
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/21 Kelli Thompson 11/27/12 C
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/21 Paul Pennell 4/22/13 H
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/22/21 David McCormick 8/12/13 A
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/21 Caitlin Mullin 11/9/13 D
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/21 Sara Thomas 11/22/13  
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/23/21 Brittney Worthy 1/20/14 E
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/21/21 Reenay Rodgers 1/23/14 C
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/25/21 John Otstot 1/27/14 A
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/22/21 Jodi Witherow 10/27/14 F
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/25/21 Tamara Troxler 12/19/14 B
14261 Asset Analyst - Preble Preble 6/22/21 Allison Eritano 4/25/15 B
               
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills  6/22/21 Susan Biedrzycki 6/22/81 E
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/28/21 Lorrie Krause 7/6/82 B
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/23/21 Arana White 6/26/99 A
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/21/21 Kristen Brandon 5/11/04  
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/22/21 Brian Sinciline 11/21/05  
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/21/21 Crystal Wagner 12/28/06 C
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/22/21 Deirdre Spencer 3/30/07 C
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/25/21 Dina Hindman 1/4/08 D
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/21/21 Jamar Dailey 10/5/09 G
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/25/21 Lisa Hansen 7/8/11 H
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/23/21 Jacqulyn Dixon 7/31/12 E
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/21/21 Kelli Thompson 11/27/12 C
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/21/21 Caitlin Mullin 11/9/13 D
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/21/21 Sara Thomas 11/22/13  
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/21/21 Reenay Rodgers 1/23/14 C
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/24/21 Jamaal Anderson 5/7/14 C
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/22/21 Jodi Witherow 10/27/14 F
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/25/21 Tamara Troxler 12/19/14 B
14281 Asset Analyst - PH Penn Hills 6/22/21 Allison Eritano 4/25/15 B
               
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/21 Michelle Garlicki 11/13/89  
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/22/21 Lilly Turner 11/2/98  
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/23/21 Arana White 6/26/99 A
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/21 Kristen Brandon 5/11/04  
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/22/21 Brian Sinciline 11/21/05  
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/21 Crystal Wagner 12/28/06 C
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/25/21 Dina Hindman 1/4/08 D
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/23/21 Alison Udovich 6/5/09  
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/22/21 Dionna Goodnight 9/30/09 A
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/21 Jamar Dailey 10/5/09 G
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/21 Rebecca Dreger 4/12/11 C
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/25/21 Lisa Hansen 7/8/11 H
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/23/21 Jacqulyn Dixon 7/31/12 E
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/21 Kelli Thompson 11/27/12 C
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/21 Paul Pennell 4/22/13 H
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/22/21 David McCormick 8/12/13 A
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/21 Sara Thomas 11/22/13  
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/23/21 Brittney Worthy 1/20/14 E
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/21/21 Reenay Rodgers 1/23/14 C
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/25/21 John Otstot 1/27/14 A
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/22/21 Jodi Witherow 10/27/14 F
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/25/21 Tamara Troxler 12/19/14 B
14282 Asset Analyst - SS Preble 6/22/21 Allison Eritano 4/25/15 B
               
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/25/21 Brian Sinciline 11/21/05  
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/23/21 Gregory Capilongo 3/6/09  
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/23/21 Paul Pennell 4/22/13 H
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/28/21 Ivan Forges 11/7/16  
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/23/21 Anthony Rickard 3/20/17 A
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/23/21 Brandon Clark 12/11/17  
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/28/21 Matthew Renner 4/9/18 A
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/25/21 William Smith 11/11/19  
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/24/21 Alexis Kowal 3/26/21 E
14303 Material Handler New Manchester 6/25/21 Melande Mockabee 4/22/21 A
               
14321 Material Handler Op New Manchester 6/23/21 Paul Pennell 4/22/13 H
14321 Material Handler Op New Manchester 6/28/21 Matthew Renner 4/9/18 A
14321 Material Handler Op New Manchester 6/28/21 William Smith 11/11/19  
               
14361 CSR - TEMP 411 7th Avenue 6/24/21 Melande Mockabee 4/22/21 A
Bid List Without Seniority Dates

Will post Job Bid Lists for weeks ending 5/29/21, 6/5/21, 6/12/21, and 6/19/21.

These reports will be listed, but without seniority dates.  Reports from Company did not include them.  Problem has been corrected.

Thank you,

Union Hall

Week Ending 6/12/21
Job Req ID   Job Title   Job Location   Application Date   First Name   Last Name
14126   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Woods Run   6/1/2021   Mitchell   Redmond
14126   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Woods Run   6/1/2021   Samuel   Cannon
                     
14127   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Raccoon   6/1/2021   Mitchell   Redmond
                     
14176   Sr. Operator Apprentice   Preble   6/1/2021   Andrew   Britsch
14176   Sr. Operator Apprentice   Preble   6/1/2021   Brittney   Worthy
14176   Sr. Operator Apprentice   Preble   5/31/2021   Blase   Nasiadka
                     
14181   Material Controller   New Manchester   6/3/2021   Steven   Kleer
14181   Material Controller   New Manchester   6/4/2021   Mark   Fischer
14181   Material Controller   New Manchester   6/3/2021   Dina   Hindman
14181   Material Controller   New Manchester   6/2/2021   Jonathan   Ellis
14181   Material Controller   New Manchester   6/4/2021   David   McCormick
14181   Material Controller   New Manchester   6/4/2021   Carla   Taylor
14181   Material Controller   New Manchester   6/3/2021   Mario   Watson
14181   Material Controller   New Manchester   6/3/2021   John   Otstot
14181   Material Controller   New Manchester   6/4/2021   Lorrie   Krause
14181   Material Controller   New Manchester   6/1/2021   Matthew   Thaemert
14181   Material Controller   New Manchester   6/1/2021   Ivan   Forges
                     
14205   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   6/9/2021   Daniel   Matheny
14205   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   6/8/2021   Thomas   Bender
14205   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   6/8/2021   Joshua   Suto
14205   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   6/9/2021   Amanda   O'Leary
14205   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   6/7/2021   Robert   Kingerski
14205   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   6/4/2021   Ryan   Morrison
                     
14211   Sr. Lineworker   Preble   6/10/2021   Mark   Shiring
14211   Sr. Lineworker   Preble   6/9/2021   Kevin   Bocchi
14211   Sr. Lineworker   Preble   6/9/2021   Robert   Lehmeier
14211   Sr. Lineworker   Preble   6/9/2021   Mark   Neidermeyer
14211   Sr. Lineworker   Preble   6/7/2021   William   Bentley
14211   Sr. Lineworker   Preble   6/10/2021   Thomas   Johnson
14211   Sr. Lineworker   Preble   6/8/2021   Adam   Hawranko
14211   Sr. Lineworker   Preble   6/8/2021   Markus   McHenry
                     
14224   Equipment Material Handler   Penn Hills   6/9/2021   David   Antonucci
14224   Equipment Material Handler   Penn Hills   6/9/2021   mark   hoffman
14224   Equipment Material Handler   Penn Hills   6/10/2021   DeLoma   Miller
14224   Equipment Material Handler   Penn Hills   6/11/2021   Thomas   Bulger
14224   Equipment Material Handler   Penn Hills   6/9/2021   Ivan   Forges
14224   Equipment Material Handler   Penn Hills   6/10/2021   George   Svihula
14224   Equipment Material Handler   Penn Hills   6/9/2021   William   Smith
Week Ending 5/22/21
Job Req ID   Job Title   Job Location   App. Date   First Name   Last Name   Emp#   Seniority Date   Suffix
                                 
13101   Sr. Lineworker   McKeesport   1/7/21   Jonathan   Greene   3964   8/31/20   A
13141   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   1/19/21   Justin   Kuruce   1522   5/27/03   M
13141   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   1/15/21   Heather   Hanbury   6127   7/1/13    
13141   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   1/13/21   Sally   Mullins   6678   11/7/14   E
13141   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   1/12/21   Kristina   Kiraly   6823   5/20/15   C
13141   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   1/13/21   Dennis   Toy   100088   6/20/16   B
13141   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   1/17/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13141   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   1/12/21   Mark   Hoffman   100481   3/26/18    
13141   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   1/22/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13141   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   1/13/21   Matthew   Renner   100493   4/9/18   A
13141   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   1/12/21   Jason   Powell   100563   6/11/18    
13141   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   1/12/21   Brooke   Fingers   100601   8/6/18    
13141   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   1/13/21   Timothy   Smith   101867   6/3/19   A
13141   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   1/13/21   Gabriella   Miller   102531   3/23/20    
13143   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   1/15/21   Thomas   Bender   2313   5/31/05    
13143   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   1/21/21   Connor   Howard   100230   1/3/17    
13143   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   1/21/21   William   Kurutz   100365   8/28/17    
13163   Storekeeper - Roving   Penn Hills   1/15/21   Brian   Sinciline   3214   11/21/05    
13163   Storekeeper - Roving   Penn Hills   1/14/21   Gregory   Capilongo   4439   3/6/09    
13163   Storekeeper - Roving   Penn Hills   1/15/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
13163   Storekeeper - Roving   Penn Hills   1/17/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13163   Storekeeper - Roving   Penn Hills   1/28/21   Ivan   Forges   3130   11/7/16    
13163   Storekeeper - Roving   Penn Hills   1/15/21   Jeffrey   Anderson   100272   3/20/17   B
13163   Storekeeper - Roving   Penn Hills   1/14/21   Benjamin   Bayne   100341   7/10/17    
13163   Storekeeper - Roving   Penn Hills   1/14/21   Mario   Watson   100350   7/17/17   A
13163   Storekeeper - Roving   Penn Hills   1/15/21   Matthew   Thaemert   100349   7/17/17   B
13163   Storekeeper - Roving   Penn Hills   1/15/21   Brandon   Clark   100441   12/11/17    
13163   Storekeeper - Roving   Penn Hills   1/22/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13163   Storekeeper - Roving   Penn Hills   1/15/21   David   Antonucci   101883   3/16/20    
13163   Storekeeper - Roving   Penn Hills   1/20/21   Amanda   Zenuh   102827   5/21/21   D
13167   Storekeeper - Roving   Raccoon   1/20/21   Paul   Nesbitt   5005   2/21/11   E
13167   Storekeeper - Roving   Raccoon   1/14/21   Paul   Pennell   6072   4/22/13   H
13167   Storekeeper - Roving   Raccoon   1/25/21   Robert   Clouse   7112   4/27/15   B
13167   Storekeeper - Roving   Raccoon   1/17/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13167   Storekeeper - Roving   Raccoon   1/28/21   Ivan   Forges   3130   11/7/16    
13167   Storekeeper - Roving   Raccoon   1/14/21   Benjamin   Bayne   100341   7/10/17    
13167   Storekeeper - Roving   Raccoon   1/14/21   Mario   Watson   100350   7/17/17   A
13167   Storekeeper - Roving   Raccoon   1/15/21   Matthew   Thaemert   100349   7/17/17   B
13167   Storekeeper - Roving   Raccoon   1/15/21   Brandon   Clark   100441   12/11/17    
13167   Storekeeper - Roving   Raccoon   1/22/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13167   Storekeeper - Roving   Raccoon   1/15/21   Jason   Powell   100563   6/11/18    
13167   Storekeeper - Roving   Raccoon   1/14/21   Carlos   Pinto   102711   8/10/20   O
13170   Test Technician, Mobile   Mobile   1/19/21   James   Rau   2883   1/4/82   D
13170   Test Technician, Mobile   Mobile   1/19/21   Justin   Kuruce   1522   5/27/03   M
13170   Test Technician, Mobile   Mobile   1/20/21   Dionna   Goodnight   3688   9/30/09   A
13170   Test Technician, Mobile   Mobile   1/15/21   Kevin   Miller   6655   7/21/14    
13170   Test Technician, Mobile   Mobile   1/17/21   Samuel   Frederick   6799   9/29/14    
13170   Test Technician, Mobile   Mobile   1/15/21   Zachary   Pisano   6749   12/15/14   C
13170   Test Technician, Mobile   Mobile   1/19/21   Lauren   Gothe   7453   9/28/15   B
13170   Test Technician, Mobile   Mobile   1/19/21   Dennis   Toy   100088   6/20/16   B
13170   Test Technician, Mobile   Mobile   1/18/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13170   Test Technician, Mobile   Mobile   1/15/21   Anthony   Rickard   100271   3/20/17   A
13170   Test Technician, Mobile   Mobile   1/15/21   Matthew   Thaemert   100349   7/17/17   B
13170   Test Technician, Mobile   Mobile   1/22/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13170   Test Technician, Mobile   Mobile   1/25/21   Sarah   Boley   100545   5/14/18   A
13170   Test Technician, Mobile   Mobile   1/19/21   David   Antonucci   101883   3/16/20    
13241   Meter Specialist   Manchester   1/29/21   Gregory   Capilongo   4439   3/6/09    
13241   Meter Specialist   Manchester   1/21/21   Samuel   Frederick   6799   9/29/14    
13241   Meter Specialist   Manchester   1/21/21   Sally   Mullins   6678   11/7/14   E
13241   Meter Specialist   Manchester   1/22/21   William   Luther   100026   5/2/16   C
13241   Meter Specialist   Manchester   1/21/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13241   Meter Specialist   Manchester   1/21/21   Anthony   Rickard   100271   3/20/17   A
13241   Meter Specialist   Manchester   1/21/21   Mark   Hoffman   100481   3/26/18    
13241   Meter Specialist   Manchester   1/22/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13241   Meter Specialist   Manchester   1/25/21   Sarah   Boley   100545   5/14/18   A
13241   Meter Specialist   Manchester   1/22/21   Brooke   Lamarca   100601   8/6/18    
13241   Meter Specialist   Manchester   1/22/21   Timothy   Smith   101867   6/3/19   A
13241   Meter Specialist   Manchester   1/22/21   Gabriella   Miller   102531   3/23/20    
13265   Journey Lineworker   Preble   1/30/21   James   Agostoni   5871   6/18/12   B
13265   Journey Lineworker   Preble   2/1/21   Leonard   Abbadini   6020   2/4/13    
13265   Journey Lineworker   Preble   2/2/21   Layton   Miller   6759   12/15/14   O
13265   Journey Lineworker   Preble   2/8/21   Nick   Bentley   6772   12/15/14   R
13265   Journey Lineworker   Preble   1/29/21   William   Siegler   6752   12/17/14   B
13265   Journey Lineworker   Preble   1/30/21   Jessica   Callender   100018   5/2/16   D
13265   Journey Lineworker   Preble   2/1/21   William   Bordonaro   100024   5/2/16   B
13265   Journey Lineworker   Preble   1/29/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13265   Journey Lineworker   Preble   2/6/21   Jonathan   Greene   3964   8/31/20   A
13281   Electrician 2/C   Manchester   2/1/21   Darrin   Dawes   3613   10/2/06    
13281   Electrician 2/C   Manchester   2/1/21   Kevin   Miller   6655   7/21/14    
13281   Electrician 2/C   Manchester   2/3/21   Justin   Kuhar   6883   11/17/14   B
13281   Electrician 2/C   Manchester   2/1/21   Michael   Houck   100140   8/29/16    
13281   Electrician 2/C   Manchester   2/1/21   Andrea   Honick   100195   11/28/16    
13281   Electrician 2/C   Manchester   1/30/21   Anthony   Rickard   100271   3/20/17   A
13281   Electrician 2/C   Manchester   1/29/21   Mario   Watson   100350   7/17/17   A
13281   Electrician 2/C   Manchester   1/29/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13281   Electrician 2/C   Manchester   1/29/21   Mark   Hoffman   100481   3/26/18    
13281   Electrician 2/C   Manchester   2/8/21   Brianna   Hutton   101998   7/29/19   A
13281   Electrician 2/C   Manchester   2/8/21   Joshua   Tkach   102177   9/23/19    
13281   Electrician 2/C   Manchester   2/1/21   David   Antonucci   101883   3/16/20    
13321   Shop Mechanic 2 Rigger   Manchester   2/4/21   Gregory   Capilongo   4439   3/6/09    
13321   Shop Mechanic 2 Rigger   Manchester   2/8/21   Edward   Blank   4607   8/14/09    
13321   Shop Mechanic 2 Rigger   Manchester   2/8/21   Louis   Ulmer   5392   6/1/11    
13321   Shop Mechanic 2 Rigger   Manchester   2/5/21   Scott   Brandon   6211   8/26/13   A
13321   Shop Mechanic 2 Rigger   Manchester   2/8/21   Jason   Duncan   7267   6/1/15   B
13321   Shop Mechanic 2 Rigger   Manchester   2/12/21   Ivan   Forges   3130   11/7/16    
13321   Shop Mechanic 2 Rigger   Manchester   2/8/21   Connor   Howard   100230   1/3/17    
13321   Shop Mechanic 2 Rigger   Manchester   2/15/21   Benjamin   Bayne   100341   7/10/17    
13321   Shop Mechanic 2 Rigger   Manchester   2/4/21   Mario   Watson   100350   7/17/17   A
13321   Shop Mechanic 2 Rigger   Manchester   2/9/21   Christopher   Staiger   100390   10/9/17   A
13321   Shop Mechanic 2 Rigger   Manchester   2/4/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13321   Shop Mechanic 2 Rigger   Manchester   2/4/21   Anthony   Thieschafer   100489   4/2/18    
13321   Shop Mechanic 2 Rigger   Manchester   2/8/21   Corey   Rusak   100562   6/11/18    
13321   Shop Mechanic 2 Rigger   Manchester   2/10/21   Leo   Stadtfeld   101276   10/29/18    
13321   Shop Mechanic 2 Rigger   Manchester   2/5/21   William   Smith   102291   11/11/19    
13321   Shop Mechanic 2 Rigger   Manchester   2/4/21   David   Antonucci   101883   3/16/20    
13341   Rigger Crew Leader   Manchester   2/17/21   Christopher   Janicki   2058   2/10/05    
13341   Rigger Crew Leader   Manchester   2/4/21   Otto   Tietz   4590   7/27/09   B
13341   Rigger Crew Leader   Manchester   2/17/21   Thomas   Mikelonis   4817   3/29/10   A
13341   Rigger Crew Leader   Manchester   2/9/21   Michael   McWilliams   6109   6/3/13   A
13341   Rigger Crew Leader   Manchester   2/11/21   Benjamin   Bayne   100341   7/10/17    
13341   Rigger Crew Leader   Manchester   2/9/21   Christopher   Staiger   100390   10/9/17   A
13341   Rigger Crew Leader   Manchester   2/4/21   Anthony   Thieschafer   100489   4/2/18    
13363   Maintenance Arch Bldg Mech 2/c   Manchester   2/12/21   Samuel   Frederick   6799   9/29/14    
13363   Maintenance Arch Bldg Mech 2/c   Manchester   2/12/21   Ivan   Forges   3130   11/7/16    
13363   Maintenance Arch Bldg Mech 2/c   Manchester   2/12/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13363   Maintenance Arch Bldg Mech 2/c   Manchester   2/12/21   Corey   Rusak   100562   6/11/18    
13363   Maintenance Arch Bldg Mech 2/c   Manchester   2/12/21   Joshua   Tkach   102177   9/23/19    
13363   Maintenance Arch Bldg Mech 2/c   Manchester   2/12/21   David   Antonucci   101883   3/16/20    
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/16/21   Brian   Sinciline   3214   11/21/05    
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/16/21   Lauren   Sipe   3064   11/25/06   D
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/16/21   Crystal   Wagner   2651   12/28/06   C
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/22/21   Dina   Hindman   3347   1/4/08   D
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/16/21   Dionna   Goodnight   3688   9/30/09   A
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/24/21   Jamar   Dailey   4186   10/5/09   G
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/16/21   Rebecca   Dreger   4943   4/12/11   C
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/16/21   Lisa   Hansen   5097   7/8/11   H
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/20/21   Colleen   Krebs   6116   6/3/13   E
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/15/21   Caitlin   Mullin   6206   11/9/13   D
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/17/21   Sara   Thomas   6164   11/22/13    
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/18/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/18/21   Frank   Nicolas   6633   7/7/14    
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/16/21   Sally   Mullins   6678   11/7/14   E
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/15/21   Zachary   Pisano   6749   12/15/14   C
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/15/21   Tamara   Troxler   6704   12/19/14   B
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/16/21   Allison   Eritano   6841   4/25/15   B
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/17/21   Richard   Blotzer   6846   5/27/15   A
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/22/21   April   Servetnick   7662   2/11/16    
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/16/21   Dennis   Toy   100088   6/20/16   B
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/22/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/17/21   Matthew   Thaemert   100349   7/17/17   B
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/15/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13401   Asset Analyst   Woods Run   2/19/21   Amanda   O'Leary   101856   6/3/19   G
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/22/21   John   Powell   4159   5/26/08   A
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/23/21   Kevin   Barry   4791   1/30/10   A
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/22/21   Nick   Cyphers   5821   10/23/12   J
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/19/21   Caitlin   McKelvey   6203   12/7/13   B
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/25/21   Brittney   Worthy   6331   1/20/14   E
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/16/21   Samuel   Frederick   6799   9/29/14    
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/16/21   Sally   Mullins   6678   11/7/14   E
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/18/21   Justin   Kuhar   6883   11/17/14   B
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/15/21   Zachary   Pisano   6749   12/15/14   C
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/15/21   Thomas   Puskaric   7019   3/19/15   B
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/15/21   William   Luther   100026   5/2/16   C
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/16/21   Dennis   Toy   100088   6/20/16   B
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/22/21   John   Tamburriello   100397   7/23/16    
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/22/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/16/21   Clinton   Oeler   100192   11/21/16    
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/15/21   Anthony   Rickard   100271   3/20/17   A
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/15/21   Mark   Hoffman   100481   3/26/18    
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/15/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/23/21   Sarah   Boley   100545   5/14/18   A
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/16/21   Brooke   Lamarca   100601   8/6/18    
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/22/21   Leo   Stadtfeld   101276   10/29/18    
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/19/21   Amanda   O'Leary   101856   6/3/19   G
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/18/21   Danielle   Levato   101873   6/4/19    
13421   Meter Specialist   Manchester   2/16/21   Gabriella   Miller   102531   3/23/20    
13422   Material Handler Operator   New Manchster   2/25/21   Craig   Zataweski   3283   12/5/05   C
13422   Material Handler Operator   New Manchster   2/17/21   Kevin   Miller   6655   7/21/14    
13422   Material Handler Operator   New Manchster   2/22/21   John   Tamburriello   100397   7/23/16    
13422   Material Handler Operator   New Manchster   2/22/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13422   Material Handler Operator   New Manchster   2/15/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13422   Material Handler Operator   New Manchster   2/22/21   Leo   Stadtfeld   101276   10/29/18    
13422   Material Handler Operator   New Manchster   2/17/21   Brianna   Hutton   101998   7/29/19   A
13422   Material Handler Operator   New Manchster   2/16/21   Joshua   Tkach   102177   9/23/19    
13422   Material Handler Operator   New Manchster   2/22/21   William   Smith   102291   11/11/19    
13422   Material Handler Operator   New Manchster   2/17/21   David   Antonucci   101883   3/16/20    
13443   Equipment Material Handler   Preble   2/25/21   Craig   Zataweski   3283   12/5/05   C
13443   Equipment Material Handler   Preble   2/27/21   Gregory   Capilongo   4439   3/6/09    
13443   Equipment Material Handler   Preble   2/22/21   John   Tamburriello   100397   7/23/16    
13443   Equipment Material Handler   Preble   2/22/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13443   Equipment Material Handler   Preble   2/25/21   Ivan   Forges   3130   11/7/16    
13443   Equipment Material Handler   Preble   2/23/21   Anthony   Rickard   100271   3/20/17   A
13443   Equipment Material Handler   Preble   2/18/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13443   Equipment Material Handler   Preble   2/23/21   Joshua   Tkach   102177   9/23/19    
13443   Equipment Material Handler   Preble   2/24/21   George   Svihula   102256   8/10/20   B
13461   Apprentice Journey UG Splicer   Preble   2/18/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13461   Apprentice Journey UG Splicer   Preble   2/18/21   Andrew   Gower   100558   6/4/18   A
13461   Apprentice Journey UG Splicer   Preble   2/18/21   Corey   Rusak   100562   6/11/18    
13461   Apprentice Journey UG Splicer   Preble   2/26/21   James   Hopkins   102448   2/3/20   C
13461   Apprentice Journey UG Splicer   Preble   2/18/21   Carlos   Pinto   102711   8/10/20   O
13462   Sr. UG Splicer   Preble   2/25/21   Craig   Zataweski   3283   12/5/05   C
13462   Sr. UG Splicer   Preble   2/18/21   Darrin   Dawes   3613   10/2/06    
13485   Apprentice Journey UG Splicer   Preble   2/25/21   Craig   Zataweski   3283   12/5/05   C
13485   Apprentice Journey UG Splicer   Preble   2/25/21   Allen   Hefflin   5049   7/7/10   A
13485   Apprentice Journey UG Splicer   Preble   3/3/21   Connor   Howard   100230   1/3/17    
13485   Apprentice Journey UG Splicer   Preble   2/22/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13485   Apprentice Journey UG Splicer   Preble   2/23/21   Corey   Rusak   100562   6/11/18    
13485   Apprentice Journey UG Splicer   Preble   2/24/21   Deloma   Miller-Reddick   102468   2/10/20   A
13485   Apprentice Journey UG Splicer   Preble   2/23/21   David   Antonucci   101883   3/16/20    
13501   Network Operator 1/C   Preble   2/25/21   Stephen   Neal   3163   11/1/05    
13501   Network Operator 1/C   Preble   2/25/21   Craig   Zataweski   3283   12/5/05   C
13501   Network Operator 1/C   Preble   2/22/21   Darrin   Dawes   3613   10/2/06    
13501   Network Operator 1/C   Preble   2/23/21   Allen   Hefflin   5049   7/7/10   A
13501   Network Operator 1/C   Preble   2/23/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
13501   Network Operator 1/C   Preble   2/24/21   Kory   Klimchock   7441   9/14/15    
13501   Network Operator 1/C   Preble   2/24/21   Darren   Waleko   100121   8/8/16    
13501   Network Operator 1/C   Preble   3/1/21   Blaine   Smoot   9009   8/29/17   A
13501   Network Operator 1/C   Preble   2/22/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13530   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   3/12/21   Thomas   Bender   2313   5/31/05    
13530   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   3/10/21   Jordan   Nussbaumer   100094   6/21/16    
13530   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   3/10/21   William   Kurutz   100365   8/28/17    
13541   Protection & Control Tech 2/c   Woods Run   3/5/21   Michael   Houck   100140   8/29/16    
13541   Protection & Control Tech 2/c   Woods Run   3/9/21   Connor   Howard   100230   1/3/17    
13541   Protection & Control Tech 2/c   Woods Run   3/5/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13541   Protection & Control Tech 2/c   Woods Run   3/12/21   William   Sandling   102535   3/30/20    
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/10/21   Mark   Altieri   4231   1/17/83   A
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/11/21   Dina   Hindman   3347   1/4/08   D
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/5/21   Gregory   Capilongo   4439   3/6/09    
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/8/21   Dionna   Goodnight   3688   9/30/09   A
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/8/21   Pamela   Swift   3816   4/17/10   B
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/11/21   Amy   Gribble   5556   5/19/12   F
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/9/21   Tinishia   Bynum   5942   3/1/13   A
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/8/21   Sara   Thomas   6164   11/22/13    
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/8/21   Diane   Planic   6393   12/9/13    
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/9/21   Brittney   Worthy   6331   1/20/14   E
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/13/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/10/21   Jodi   Witherow   6676   10/27/14   F
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/15/21   Sally   Mullins   6678   11/7/14   E
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/9/21   Brianna   Hoffman   7590   2/3/16   C
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/9/21   April   Servetnick   7662   2/11/16    
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/9/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/5/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/9/21   Sara   McKay   101681   5/13/19   G
13542   Sr. Clerk   Woods Run   3/16/21   Danielle   Levato   101873   6/4/19    
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/26/21   Todd   Reiter   1811   6/4/04    
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/26/21   Eric   Peterson   3037   9/20/05    
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/24/21   Stephen   Neal   3163   11/1/05    
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/26/21   Lauren   Sipe   3064   11/25/06   D
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/21/21   Gregory   Capilongo   4439   3/6/09    
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/21/21   Edward   Blank   4607   8/14/09    
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/21/21   Shawn   Bittinger   4820   3/30/10    
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/22/21   Shawnese   Fisher   5621   10/9/12   D
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/22/21   Paul   Pennell   6072   4/22/13   H
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/21/21   Heather   Hanbury   6127   7/1/13    
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/28/21   Hubert   Felton   6334   1/3/14   B
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/21/21   Brittney   Worthy   6331   1/20/14   E
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/28/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/26/21   Tamara   Troxler   6704   12/19/14   B
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/22/21   Allison   Eritano   6841   4/25/15   B
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/28/21   Anthony   Rickard   100271   3/20/17   A
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/21/21   Benjamin   Bayne   100341   7/10/17    
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/22/21   Matthew   Thaemert   100349   7/17/17   B
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/22/21   Corey   Rusak   100562   6/11/18    
13581   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   3/16/21   Gregory   Capilongo   4439   3/6/09    
13581   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   3/9/21   Matthew   Trella   5834   10/23/12   F
13581   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   3/8/21   Paul   Bialowas   6544   5/7/14   A
13581   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   3/8/21   Frank   Nicolas   6633   7/7/14    
13581   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   3/15/21   Sally   Mullins   6678   11/7/14   E
13581   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   3/9/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13581   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   3/5/21   Anthony   Rickard   100271   3/20/17   A
13581   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   3/5/21   Mark   Hoffman   100481   3/26/18    
13581   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   3/5/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13581   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   3/15/21   Matthew   Renner   100493   4/9/18   A
13581   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   3/8/21   Jason   Powell   100563   6/11/18    
13581   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   3/8/21   Brooke   Fingers   100601   8/6/18    
13581   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   3/8/21   Jhann   Ramos Leon   100344   6/3/19   A
13581   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   3/16/21   Danielle   Levato   101873   6/4/19    
13581   Meter Specialist   Raccoon   3/5/21   Gabriella   Miller   102531   3/23/20    
13582   Sr. Lineworker   Penn Hills   3/5/21   Michael   Goodwin   2106   3/29/05    
13582   Sr. Lineworker   Penn Hills   3/12/21   Michael   Grguras   5820   10/23/12   G
13582   Sr. Lineworker   Penn Hills   3/15/21   William   Bordonaro   100024   5/2/16   B
13582   Sr. Lineworker   Penn Hills   3/11/21   Jarret   Braughler   100025   5/2/16   G
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/5/21   Gregory   Capilongo   4439   3/6/09    
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/9/21   Brittney   Worthy   6331   1/20/14   E
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/8/21   Sally   Mullins   6678   11/7/14   E
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/9/21   Justin   Kuhar   6883   11/17/14   B
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/5/21   William   Luther   100026   5/2/16   C
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/8/21   Dennis   Toy   100088   6/20/16   B
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/9/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/9/21   Clinton   Oeler   100192   11/21/16    
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/8/21   Anthony   Rickard   100271   3/20/17   A
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/5/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/8/21   Mark   Hoffman   100481   3/26/18    
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/15/21   Matthew   Renner   100493   4/9/18   A
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/8/21   Brooke   Fingers   100601   8/6/18    
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/5/21   Leo   Stadtfeld   101276   10/29/18    
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/8/21   Jhann   Ramos Leon   100344   6/3/19   A
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/16/21   Danielle   Levato   101873   6/4/19    
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/10/21   William   Smith   102291   11/11/19    
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/8/21   Gabriella   Miller   102531   3/23/20    
13602   Meter Specialist   Manchester   3/12/21   Amanda   Zenuh   102827   5/21/21   D
13621   Automotive Service Mechanic   Raccoon   3/5/21   Gregory   Capilongo   4439   3/6/09    
13621   Automotive Service Mechanic   Raccoon   3/5/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13622   Lab Technician   Woods Run   3/11/21   Michelle   Garlicki   9638   11/13/89    
13622   Lab Technician   Woods Run   3/12/21   Dina   Hindman   3347   1/4/08   D
13622   Lab Technician   Woods Run   3/8/21   Dionna   Goodnight   3688   9/30/09   A
13622   Lab Technician   Woods Run   3/8/21   Leonard   Pintell   5968   11/28/12    
13622   Lab Technician   Woods Run   3/8/21   Paul   Pennell   6072   4/22/13   H
13622   Lab Technician   Woods Run   3/9/21   Caitlin   McKelvey   6203   12/7/13   B
13622   Lab Technician   Woods Run   3/8/21   Mark   Mullen   6441   4/3/14   B
13622   Lab Technician   Woods Run   3/16/21   Samuel   Frederick   6799   9/29/14    
13622   Lab Technician   Woods Run   3/8/21   Georgie   Marko   6858   10/27/14    
13622   Lab Technician   Woods Run   3/6/21   Michael   Houck   100140   8/29/16    
13622   Lab Technician   Woods Run   3/9/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13622   Lab Technician   Woods Run   3/9/21   Clinton   Oeler   100192   11/21/16    
13622   Lab Technician   Woods Run   3/5/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13622   Lab Technician   Woods Run   3/8/21   Joshua   Tkach   102177   9/23/19    
13641   Journey Lineworker   Raccoon   3/7/21   Aaron   Hahne   6757   12/15/14   G
13641   Journey Lineworker   Raccoon   3/10/21   Jacob   Wonderly   100019   5/2/16   L
13641   Journey Lineworker   Raccoon   3/9/21   William   Bordonaro   100024   5/2/16   B
13643   Sr. Lineworker   McKeesort   3/5/21   Jonathan   Greene   3964   8/31/20   A
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/10/21   Michelle   Garlicki   9638   11/13/89    
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/11/21   Lilly   Turner   1169   11/2/98    
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/10/21   Brian   Sinciline   3214   11/21/05    
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/11/21   Crystal   Wagner   2651   12/28/06   C
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/12/21   Deirdre   Spencer   1713   3/30/07   C
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/11/21   Dina   Hindman   3347   1/4/08   D
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/16/21   Scott   Nogrady   4058   2/25/08    
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/11/21   Dionna   Goodnight   3688   9/30/09   A
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/11/21   Jamar   Dailey   4186   10/5/09   G
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/15/21   Rebecca   Dreger   4943   4/12/11   C
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/19/21   Lisa   Hansen   5097   7/8/11   H
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/11/21   Nick   Cyphers   5821   10/23/12   J
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/17/21   Natalie   Ranallo   4486   11/10/12   A
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/19/21   Kelli   Thompson   5615   11/27/12   C
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/15/21   Colleen   Krebs   6116   6/3/13   E
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/10/21   Caitlin   Mullin   6206   11/9/13   D
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/10/21   Sara   Thomas   6164   11/22/13    
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/12/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/17/21   Kevin   Miller   6655   7/21/14    
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/10/21   Jodi   Witherow   6676   10/27/14   F
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/11/21   Sally   Mullins   6678   11/7/14   E
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/11/21   Tamara   Troxler   6704   12/19/14   B
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/11/21   Allison   Eritano   6841   4/25/15   B
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/15/21   Richard   Blotzer   6846   5/27/15   A
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/11/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13648   Asset Analyst   Preble   3/10/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/11/21   Michelle   Garlicki   9638   11/13/89    
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/11/21   Lilly   Turner   1169   11/2/98    
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/10/21   Brian   Sinciline   3214   11/21/05    
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/11/21   Crystal   Wagner   2651   12/28/06   C
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/12/21   Deirdre   Spencer   1713   3/30/07   C
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/11/21   Dina   Hindman   3347   1/4/08   D
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/16/21   Scott   Nogrady   4058   2/25/08    
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/11/21   Dionna   Goodnight   3688   9/30/09   A
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/11/21   Jamar   Dailey   4186   10/5/09   G
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/15/21   Rebecca   Dreger   4943   4/12/11   C
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/19/21   Lisa   Hansen   5097   7/8/11   H
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/11/21   Nick   Cyphers   5821   10/23/12   J
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/17/21   Natalie   Ranallo   4486   11/10/12   A
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/19/21   Kelli   Thompson   5615   11/27/12   C
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/15/21   Colleen   Krebs   6116   6/3/13   E
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/10/21   Caitlin   Mullin   6206   11/9/13   D
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/10/21   Sara   Thomas   6164   11/22/13    
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/12/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/17/21   Kevin   Miller   6655   7/21/14    
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/10/21   Jodi   Witherow   6676   10/27/14   F
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/11/21   Sally   Mullins   6678   11/7/14   E
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/11/21   Tamara   Troxler   6704   12/19/14   B
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/11/21   Allison   Eritano   6841   4/25/15   B
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/15/21   Richard   Blotzer   6846   5/27/15   A
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/11/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13661   Asset Analyst   Edison   3/10/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/10/21   Michelle   Garlicki   9638   11/13/89    
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/11/21   Lilly   Turner   1169   11/2/98    
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/10/21   Brian   Sinciline   3214   11/21/05    
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/11/21   Crystal   Wagner   2651   12/28/06   C
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/12/21   Deirdre   Spencer   1713   3/30/07   C
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/11/21   Dina   Hindman   3347   1/4/08   D
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/16/21   Scott   Nogrady   4058   2/25/08    
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/10/21   Alison   Udovich   3973   6/5/09    
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/11/21   Dionna   Goodnight   3688   9/30/09   A
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/11/21   Jamar   Dailey   4186   10/5/09   G
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/15/21   Rebecca   Dreger   4943   4/12/11   C
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/19/21   Lisa   Hansen   5097   7/8/11   H
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/17/21   Natalie   Ranallo   4486   11/10/12   A
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/19/21   Kelli   Thompson   5615   11/27/12   C
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/15/21   Colleen   Krebs   6116   6/3/13   E
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/10/21   Caitlin   Mullin   6206   11/9/13   D
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/10/21   Sara   Thomas   6164   11/22/13    
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/12/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/10/21   Jodi   Witherow   6676   10/27/14   F
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/11/21   Sally   Mullins   6678   11/7/14   E
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/11/21   Tamara   Troxler   6704   12/19/14   B
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/11/21   Allison   Eritano   6841   4/25/15   B
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/15/21   Richard   Blotzer   6846   5/27/15   A
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/11/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13662   Asset Analyst - SS   Preble   3/10/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13681   Equipment Material Handler   Penn Hills   3/11/21   Gregory   Capilongo   4439   3/6/09    
13681   Equipment Material Handler   Penn Hills   3/17/21   Kevin   Miller   6655   7/21/14    
13681   Equipment Material Handler   Penn Hills   3/11/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13681   Equipment Material Handler   Penn Hills   3/10/21   Anthony   Rickard   100271   3/20/17   A
13681   Equipment Material Handler   Penn Hills   3/10/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13681   Equipment Material Handler   Penn Hills   3/10/21   Joshua   Tkach   102177   9/23/19    
13681   Equipment Material Handler   Penn Hills   3/11/21   William   Smith   102291   11/11/19    
13681   Equipment Material Handler   Penn Hills   3/11/21   Deloma   Miller-Reddick   102468   2/10/20   A
13681   Equipment Material Handler   Penn Hills   3/10/21   David   Antonucci   101883   3/16/20    
13681   Equipment Material Handler   Penn Hills   3/15/21   Carlos   Pinto   102711   8/10/20   O
13703   Sr. Operator Apprentice   Raccoon   3/17/21   Francis   Snyder   4379   6/22/09   B
13703   Sr. Operator Apprentice   Raccoon   3/19/21   Jonathan   Campbell   6756   12/15/14   A
13703   Sr. Operator Apprentice   Raccoon   3/17/21   Leo   Pivirotto   7551   11/9/15    
13703   Sr. Operator Apprentice   Raccoon   3/16/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13703   Sr. Operator Apprentice   Raccoon   3/24/21   Corey   Rusak   100562   6/11/18    
13703   Sr. Operator Apprentice   Raccoon   3/25/21   Cole   Ramsey   102524   3/16/20   A
13703   Sr. Operator Apprentice   Raccoon   3/16/21   Carlos   Pinto   102711   8/10/20   O
13707   Meter Specialist   Penn Hills   3/18/21   Gregory   Capilongo   4439   3/6/09    
13707   Meter Specialist   Penn Hills   3/25/21   Nick   Cyphers   5821   10/23/12   J
13707   Meter Specialist   Penn Hills   3/19/21   Natalie   Ranallo   4486   11/10/12   A
13707   Meter Specialist   Penn Hills   3/29/21   Heather   Hanbury   6127   7/1/13    
13707   Meter Specialist   Penn Hills   3/29/21   Hubert   Felton   6334   1/3/14   B
13707   Meter Specialist   Penn Hills   3/22/21   Sally   Mullins   6678   11/7/14   E
13707   Meter Specialist   Penn Hills   3/18/21   William   Luther   100026   5/2/16   C
13707   Meter Specialist   Penn Hills   3/26/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13707   Meter Specialist   Penn Hills   3/18/21   Anthony   Rickard   100271   3/20/17   A
13707   Meter Specialist   Penn Hills   3/18/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13707   Meter Specialist   Penn Hills   3/18/21   Mark   Hoffman   100481   3/26/18    
13707   Meter Specialist   Penn Hills   3/22/21   Sarah   Boley   100545   5/14/18   A
13707   Meter Specialist   Penn Hills   3/18/21   Brooke   Fingers   100601   8/6/18    
13707   Meter Specialist   Penn Hills   3/18/21   Leo   Stadtfeld   101276   10/29/18    
13707   Meter Specialist   Penn Hills   3/24/21   Danielle   Levato   101873   6/4/19    
13707   Meter Specialist   Penn Hills   3/25/21   Deloma   Miller-Reddick   102468   2/10/20   A
13707   Meter Specialist   Penn Hills   3/19/21   Gabriella   Miller   102531   3/23/20    
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/26/21   Carla   Taylor   140   8/1/77    
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/19/21   Susan   Biedrzycki   2404   6/22/81   E
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/19/21   Brian   Sinciline   3214   11/21/05    
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/18/21   Crystal   Wagner   2651   12/28/06   C
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/18/21   Dina   Hindman   3347   1/4/08   D
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/19/21   Dionna   Goodnight   3688   9/30/09   A
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/19/21   Jamar   Dailey   4186   10/5/09   G
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/19/21   Lisa   Hansen   5097   7/8/11   H
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/25/21   Nick   Cyphers   5821   10/23/12   J
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/19/21   Natalie   Ranallo   4486   11/10/12   A
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/19/21   Kelli   Thompson   5615   11/27/12   C
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/18/21   Samantha   Schmidt   5675   1/20/13   C
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/18/21   Caitlin   Mullin   6206   11/9/13   D
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/18/21   Sara   Thomas   6164   11/22/13    
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/20/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/24/21   Jodi   Witherow   6676   10/27/14   F
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/22/21   Sally   Mullins   6678   11/7/14   E
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/25/21   Tamara   Troxler   6704   12/19/14   B
13721   Asset Analyst   Penn Hills   3/18/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13748   Electronic Technician 2/c   Penn Hills   3/25/21   Thomas   Bulger   3433   4/3/07    
13748   Electronic Technician 2/c   Penn Hills   3/25/21   Gregory   Capilongo   4439   3/6/09    
13748   Electronic Technician 2/c   Penn Hills   3/31/21   Ivan   Forges   3130   11/7/16    
13748   Electronic Technician 2/c   Penn Hills   3/25/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13749   Apprentice Splicer/Trouble Tech   Edison    3/25/21   Gregory   Capilongo   4439   3/6/09    
13749   Apprentice Splicer/Trouble Tech   Edison    4/1/21   Dionna   Goodnight   3688   9/30/09   A
13749   Apprentice Splicer/Trouble Tech   Edison    3/25/21   Mark   Fischer   6320   9/18/13   A
13749   Apprentice Splicer/Trouble Tech   Edison    3/25/21   William   Luther   100026   5/2/16   C
13749   Apprentice Splicer/Trouble Tech   Edison    3/31/21   Ivan   Forges   3130   11/7/16    
13749   Apprentice Splicer/Trouble Tech   Edison    3/26/21   Andrea   Honick   100195   11/28/16    
13749   Apprentice Splicer/Trouble Tech   Edison    3/25/21   Anthony   Rickard   100271   3/20/17   A
13749   Apprentice Splicer/Trouble Tech   Edison    3/25/21   Matthew   Thaemert   100349   7/17/17   B
13749   Apprentice Splicer/Trouble Tech   Edison    3/25/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13749   Apprentice Splicer/Trouble Tech   Edison    3/25/21   mark   hoffman   100481   3/26/18    
13749   Apprentice Splicer/Trouble Tech   Edison    3/25/21   Anthony   Thieschafer   100489   4/2/18    
13749   Apprentice Splicer/Trouble Tech   Edison    3/25/21   Corey   Rusak   100562   6/11/18    
13749   Apprentice Splicer/Trouble Tech   Edison    3/29/21   Brianna   Hutton   101998   7/29/19   A
13749   Apprentice Splicer/Trouble Tech   Edison    3/25/21   Deloma   Miller-Reddick   102468   2/10/20   A
13749   Apprentice Splicer/Trouble Tech   Edison    3/25/21   Carlos   Pinto   102711   8/10/20   O
13824   Utility Clerk   411 Seventh Ave   3/29/21   Dina   Hindman   3347   1/4/08   D
13824   Utility Clerk   411 Seventh Ave   3/27/21   Dionna   Goodnight   3688   9/30/09   A
13824   Utility Clerk   411 Seventh Ave   3/31/21   Pamela   Swift   3816   4/17/10   B
13824   Utility Clerk   411 Seventh Ave   3/30/21   Shawnese   Fisher   5621   10/9/12   D
13824   Utility Clerk   411 Seventh Ave   3/29/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
13824   Utility Clerk   411 Seventh Ave   3/30/21   Dominique   Baleno   6974   8/1/15   E
13824   Utility Clerk   411 Seventh Ave   3/29/21   Brianna   Hoffman   7590   2/3/16   C
13824   Utility Clerk   411 Seventh Ave   3/31/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
13824   Utility Clerk   411 Seventh Ave   3/26/21   John   Waltz   100482   3/26/18   A
13824   Utility Clerk   411 Seventh Ave   3/31/21   Amanda   O'Leary   101856   6/3/19   G
13922   Switching Dispatcher   Woods Run   4/19/21   Gregory   Capilongo   4439   3/6/09    
13922   Switching Dispatcher   Woods Run   4/19/21   Jamar   Dailey   4186   10/5/09   G
13922   Switching Dispatcher   Woods Run   4/20/21   Brittney   Worthy   6331   1/20/14   E
13922   Switching Dispatcher   Woods Run   4/13/21   Allison   Eritano   6841   4/25/15   B
13922   Switching Dispatcher   Woods Run   4/19/21   Richard   Blotzer   6846   5/27/15   A
13922   Switching Dispatcher   Woods Run   4/22/21   John   Tamburriello   100397   7/23/16    
13922   Switching Dispatcher   Woods Run   4/14/21   Matthew   Thaemert   100349   7/17/17   B
13922   Switching Dispatcher   Woods Run   4/12/21   Justin   Donahue            
13922   Switching Dispatcher   Woods Run   4/13/21   Thomas   Grigley            
13923   EDT PROGRAM - Sr Op App   Woods Run   4/22/21   Hubert   Felton   6334   1/3/14   B
13923   EDT PROGRAM - Sr Op App   Woods Run   4/15/21   Anthony   Thieschafer   100489   4/2/18    
13923   EDT PROGRAM - Sr Op App   Woods Run   4/21/21   Andrew   Gower   100558   6/4/18   A
13923   EDT PROGRAM - Sr Op App   Woods Run   4/15/21   Corey   Rusak   100562   6/11/18    
13923   EDT PROGRAM - Sr Op App   Woods Run   4/15/21   Deloma   Miller   102468   2/10/20   A
13923   EDT PROGRAM - Sr Op App   Woods Run   4/15/21   Cole   Ramsey   102524   3/16/20   A
13923   EDT PROGRAM - Sr Op App   Woods Run   4/20/21   Carlos   Pinto   102711   8/10/20   O
13941   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   4/19/21   Thomas   Bender   2313   5/31/05    
13941   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   4/26/21   Steven   Timpano   5779   5/14/12    
13941   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   4/21/21   William   Kurutz   100365   8/28/17    
13961   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester    4/24/21   Kevin   Barry   4791   1/30/10   A
13961   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester    4/21/21   Heather   Hanbury   6127   7/1/13    
13961   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester    4/20/21   Kevin   Miller   6655   7/21/14    
13961   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester    4/21/21   Ivan   Forges   3130   11/7/16    
13961   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester    4/27/21   Clinton   Oeler   100192   11/21/16    
13961   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester    4/19/21   Anthony   Rickard   100271   3/20/17   A
13961   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester    4/29/21   Benjamin   Bayne   100341   7/10/17    
13961   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester    4/22/21   Matthew   Thaemert   100349   7/17/17   B
13961   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester    4/29/21   Leo   Stadtfeld   101276   10/29/18    
13961   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester    4/20/21   David   Antonucci   101883   3/16/20    
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/29/21   James   Rau   2883   1/4/82   D
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/21/21   Ronald   Brant   6291   6/1/99   A
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/30/21   Michael   Kosanovic   1519   5/27/03   R
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/29/21   Joseph   Colecchi   1805   5/23/05   L
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/30/21   Ryan   Swarmer   2707   7/11/05   H
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/21/21   Thomas   Bulger   3433   4/3/07    
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/21/21   Robert   Grzywinski   5559   9/19/11    
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/23/21   James   Agostoni   5871   6/18/12   B
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/20/21   Paul   Pennell   6072   4/22/13   H
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/29/21   Jonathan   Campbell   6756   12/15/14   A
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/22/21   Thomas   Johnson   7919   3/7/16   A
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/28/21   William   Bordonaro   100024   5/2/16   B
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/27/21   Joshua   Newcomer   7189   5/2/16   A
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/28/21   Andrea   Honick   100195   11/28/16    
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/29/21   Dennis   Tursich   100359   8/7/17   B
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/21/21   Sarah   Boley   100545   5/14/18   A
13965   Sr. Operator Apprentice   Penn Hills   5/19/21   Thomas   Bulger   3433   4/3/07    
13965   Sr. Operator Apprentice   Penn Hills   5/17/21   Connor   Howard   100230   1/3/17    
13965   Sr. Operator Apprentice   Penn Hills   5/17/21   Corey   Rusak   100562   6/11/18    
13981   Sr. Operator Apprentice   Preble   5/14/21   Richard   Blotzer   6846   5/27/15   A
13981   Sr. Operator Apprentice   Preble   5/16/21   Blase   Nasiadka   8946   8/28/17   E
13981   Sr. Operator Apprentice   Preble   5/17/21   Corey   Rusak   100562   6/11/18    
13981   Sr. Operator Apprentice   Preble   5/17/21   Nicholas   Tunstall   100631   8/10/20   I
14009   Service Crew Leader   Penn Hills   4/28/21   Ronald   Brant   6291   6/1/99   A
14009   Service Crew Leader   Penn Hills   4/30/21   Kevin   Shaffer   3385   2/26/06    
14009   Service Crew Leader   Penn Hills   4/28/21   James   Agostoni   5871   6/18/12   B
14009   Service Crew Leader   Penn Hills   4/29/21   Daniel   Janoski   6055   4/15/13   E
14009   Service Crew Leader   Penn Hills   4/28/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
14009   Service Crew Leader   Penn Hills   4/27/21   William   Luther   100026   5/2/16   C
14009   Service Crew Leader   Penn Hills   4/28/21   William   Bordonaro   100024   5/2/16   B
14009   Service Crew Leader   Penn Hills   4/28/21   Aaron   Figore   8941   8/28/17   J
14021   Street Light Changer   Penn Hills   4/28/21   James   Agostoni   5871   6/18/12   B
14021   Street Light Changer   Penn Hills   4/28/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
14021   Street Light Changer   Penn Hills   4/27/21   William   Luther   100026   5/2/16   C
14021   Street Light Changer   Penn Hills   5/6/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
14021   Street Light Changer   Penn Hills   4/28/21   Aaron   Figore   8941   8/28/17   J
14021   Street Light Changer   Penn Hills   4/30/21   William   Smith   102291   11/11/19    
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/12/21   Arana   White   2068   6/26/99   A
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/12/21   Rebecca   Dreger   4943   4/12/11   C
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/5/21   Natalie   Ranallo   4486   11/10/12   A
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/10/21   Robert   Lehmeier   6042   4/22/13   B
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/5/21   Heather   Hanbury   6127   7/1/13    
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/6/21   SALLY   MULLINS   6678   11/7/14   E
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/12/21   Justin   Kuhar   6883   11/17/14   B
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/5/21   William   Luther   100026   5/2/16   C
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/6/21   Michael   Sanford   100039   5/9/16   F
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/6/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/10/21   Ivan   Forges   3130   11/7/16    
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/11/21   Clinton   Oeler   100192   11/21/16    
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/5/21   Anthony   Rickard   100271   3/20/17   A
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/5/21   mark   hoffman   100481   3/26/18    
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/6/21   Sarah   Boley   100545   5/14/18   A
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/6/21   Brooke   Fingers   100601   8/6/18    
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/12/21   William   Smith   102291   11/11/19    
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/6/21   Gabriella   Miller   102531   3/23/20    
14048   SR. CSR    411 7th Avenue   5/12/21   Michelle   Garlicki   9638   11/13/89    
14048   SR. CSR    411 7th Avenue   5/19/21   Arana   White   2068   6/26/99   A
14048   SR. CSR    411 7th Avenue   5/19/21   Marie   Meyer   5660   10/16/00   C
14048   SR. CSR    411 7th Avenue   5/19/21   Lisa   Reed   40   4/14/02   A
14048   SR. CSR    411 7th Avenue   5/12/21   Dina   Hindman   3347   1/4/08   D
14048   SR. CSR    411 7th Avenue   5/12/21   Dionna   Goodnight   3688   9/30/09   A
14048   SR. CSR    411 7th Avenue   5/12/21   Rebecca   Dreger   4943   4/12/11   C
14048   SR. CSR    411 7th Avenue   5/21/21   Shanina   Gadsden   5135   8/12/11   B
14048   SR. CSR    411 7th Avenue   5/12/21   Jovon   Rue   5134   9/16/11   A
14048   SR. CSR    411 7th Avenue   5/13/21   Ebony   Jennings   5424   1/3/12   C
14048   SR. CSR    411 7th Avenue   5/17/21   Jacqulyn   Dixon   5511   7/31/12   E
14048   SR. CSR    411 7th Avenue   5/20/21   Keisha   Moore   5505   8/21/12   A
14048   SR. CSR    411 7th Avenue   5/14/21   Shawnese   Fisher   5621   10/9/12   D
14048   SR. CSR    411 7th Avenue   5/17/21   Caitlin   Mullin   6206   11/9/13   D
14048   SR. CSR    411 7th Avenue   5/11/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
14048   SR. CSR    411 7th Avenue   5/11/21   Jodi   Witherow   6676   10/27/14   F
14048   SR. CSR    411 7th Avenue   5/17/21   Joseph   Kurtyka   103141   4/22/21   D
14049   Meter Technician   Woods Run   5/12/21   Dionna   Goodnight   3688   9/30/09   A
14049   Meter Technician   Woods Run   5/21/21   Natalie   Ranallo   4486   11/10/12   A
14049   Meter Technician   Woods Run   5/13/21   Lauren   Simmons   6101   10/6/13   B
14049   Meter Technician   Woods Run   5/12/21   Mark   Mullen   6441   4/3/14   B
14049   Meter Technician   Woods Run   5/12/21   Justin   Kuhar   6883   11/17/14   B
14049   Meter Technician   Woods Run   5/13/21   mark   hoffman   100481   3/26/18    
14049   Meter Technician   Woods Run   5/13/21   Sarah   Boley   100545   5/14/18   A
14049   Meter Technician   Woods Run   5/14/21   Brooke   Fingers   100601   8/6/18    
14049   Meter Technician   Woods Run   5/20/21   Nico   Scott   103137   4/19/21   a
14061   Electronic Technician 2/c   Woods Run   5/11/21   Thomas   Bulger   3433   4/3/07    
14061   Electronic Technician 2/c   Woods Run   5/12/21   Michael   Herron   100463   1/22/18    
14081   Sr. UG Splicer   Preble   5/17/21   Andrew   Phillips   6526   3/31/14   A
14101   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   5/17/21   Thomas   Bender   2313   5/31/05    
14101   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   5/17/21   William   Kurutz   100365   8/28/17    
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/21/21   Dolores   Stampahar   448   8/19/02    
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/14/21   Dionna   Goodnight   3688   9/30/09   A
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/14/21   Pamela   Swift   3816   4/17/10   B
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/17/21   Jovon   Rue   5134   9/16/11   A
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/17/21   Jacqulyn   Dixon   5511   7/31/12   E
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/20/21   Keisha   Moore   5505   8/21/12   A
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/14/21   Shawnese   Fisher   5621   10/9/12   D
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/19/21   Natalie   Ranallo   4486   11/10/12   A
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/13/21   Paul   Pennell   6072   4/22/13   H
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/13/21   Caitlin   Mullin   6206   11/9/13   D
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/18/21   Hubert   Felton   6334   1/3/14   B
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/18/21   Brittney   Worthy   6331   1/20/14   E
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/15/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/13/21   Jodi   Witherow   6676   10/27/14   F
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/18/21   Allison   Eritano   6841   4/25/15   B
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/19/21   Dominique   Baleno   6974   8/1/15   E
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/14/21   April   Servetnick   7662   2/11/16    
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/22/21   Melissa   Majeski   100087   6/20/16   D
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/14/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/21/21   Benjamin   Bayne   100341   7/10/17    
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/13/21   Brooke   Fingers   100601   8/6/18    
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/13/21   Shannon   Heinz   102096   8/26/19    
14126   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Woods Run   5/20/21   Edward   Kim   4686   9/8/09    
14126   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Woods Run   5/20/21   Brian   Zeitler   6084   4/1/13    
14126   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Woods Run   5/20/21   Paul   Pennell   6072   4/22/13   H
14126   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Woods Run   5/20/21   Connor   Howard   100230   1/3/17    
14126   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Woods Run   5/20/21   Anthony   Rickard   100271   3/20/17   A
14126   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Woods Run   5/20/21   Anthony   Thieschafer   100489   4/2/18    
14126   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Woods Run   5/20/21   Corey   Rusak   100562   6/11/18    
14126   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Woods Run   5/20/21   Jason   Powell   100563   6/11/18    
14126   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Woods Run   5/20/21   DeLoma   Miller   102468   2/10/20   A
14126   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Woods Run   5/20/21   David   Antonucci   101883   3/16/20    
14127   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Raccoon   5/20/21   Edward   Kim   4686   9/8/09    
14127   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Raccoon   5/20/21   Paul   Nesbitt   5005   2/21/11   E
14127   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Raccoon   5/20/21   Brian   Zeitler   6084   4/1/13    
14127   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Raccoon   5/20/21   Paul   Pennell   6072   4/22/13   H
14127   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Raccoon   5/21/21   Robert   Clouse   7112   4/27/15   B
14127   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Raccoon   5/20/21   Michael   Houck   100140   8/29/16    
14127   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Raccoon   5/20/21   William   Hollinger   100345   7/10/17    
14127   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Raccoon   5/20/21   Jason   Powell   100563   6/11/18    
14127   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Raccoon   5/20/21   Corey   Rusak   100562   6/11/18    
14127   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Raccoon   5/20/21   DeLoma   Miller   102468   2/10/20   A
14127   Elec Equip Tech Apprentice   Raccoon   5/20/21   David   Antonucci   101883   3/16/20    
14141   Sr. Auto Body Mech   Woods Run   5/20/21   brian   bartley   100141   9/6/16    
14168   Auto Parts Stocker   Woods Run   5/21/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
14168   Auto Parts Stocker   Woods Run   5/22/21   Melissa   Majeski   100087   6/20/16   D
14168   Auto Parts Stocker   Woods Run   5/21/21   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
14168   Auto Parts Stocker   Woods Run   5/21/21   Anthony   Rickard   100271   3/20/17   A
14168   Auto Parts Stocker   Woods Run   5/21/21   Benjamin   Bayne   100341   7/10/17    
14168   Auto Parts Stocker   Woods Run   5/21/21   mark   hoffman   100481   3/26/18    
                                 
Week Ending 5/15/21
Job Req ID   Job Title   Job Location   Application Date   First Name   Last Name   Seniority Start Date   Suffix
                             
13981   Sr. Op Apprentice   Preble   5/14/21   Richard   Blotzer   5/27/15   A
                             
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester    5/12/21   Arana   White   6/26/99   A
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester    5/12/21   Rebecca   Dreger   4/12/11   C
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester    5/10/21   Robert   Lehmeier   4/22/13   B
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester    5/12/21   Justin   Kuhar   11/17/14   B
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester    5/10/21   Ivan   Forges   11/7/16    
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester    5/11/21   Clinton   Oeler   11/21/16    
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester    5/12/21   William   Smith   11/11/19    
                             
14048   Sr. CSR   411 7th Ave   5/12/21   Michelle   Garlicki   11/13/89    
14048   Sr. CSR   411 7th Ave   5/12/21   Dina   Hindman   1/4/08   D
14048   Sr. CSR   411 7th Ave   5/12/21   Dionna   Goodnight   9/30/09   A
14048   Sr. CSR   411 7th Ave   5/12/21   Rebecca   Dreger   4/12/11   C
14048   Sr. CSR   411 7th Ave   5/12/21   Jovon   Rue   9/16/11   A
14048   Sr. CSR   411 7th Ave   5/13/21   Ebony   Jennings   1/3/12   C
14048   Sr. CSR   411 7th Ave   5/14/21   Shawnese   Fisher   10/9/12   D
14048   Sr. CSR   411 7th Ave   5/11/21   Reenay   Rodgers   1/23/14   C
14048   Sr. CSR   411 7th Ave   5/11/21   Jodi   Witherow   10/27/14   F
                             
14049   Meter Technician   Woods Run   5/12/21   Dionna   Goodnight   9/30/09   A
14049   Meter Technician   Woods Run   5/13/21   Lauren   Simmons   10/6/13   B
14049   Meter Technician   Woods Run   5/12/21   Mark   Mullen   4/3/14   B
14049   Meter Technician   Woods Run   5/12/21   Justin   Kuhar   11/17/14   B
14049   Meter Technician   Woods Run   5/13/21   mark   hoffman   3/26/18    
14049   Meter Technician   Woods Run   5/13/21   Sarah   Boley   5/14/18   A
14049   Meter Technician   Woods Run   5/14/21   Brooke   Fingers   8/6/18    
                             
14061   Electronic Tech 2/c   Woods Run   5/11/21   Thomas   Bulger   4/3/07    
14061   Electronic Tech 2/c   Woods Run   5/12/21   Michael   Herron   1/22/18    
                             
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/14/21   Dionna   Goodnight   9/30/09   A
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/14/21   Pamela   Swift   4/17/10   B
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/14/21   Shawnese   Fisher   10/9/12   D
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/13/21   Paul   Pennell   4/22/13   H
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/13/21   Caitlin   Mullin   11/9/13   D
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/15/21   Reenay   Rodgers   1/23/14   C
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/13/21   Jodi   Witherow   10/27/14   F
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/14/21   April   Servetnick   2/11/16    
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/14/21   Kimberly   Dixon   10/17/16    
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/13/21   Brooke   Fingers   8/6/18    
14122   General Clerk - TSR   Preble   5/13/21   Shannon   Heinz   8/26/19    
Week Ending 5/8/21
Job Id   Job Title   Job Location   Application Date   First Name   Last Name   Employee ID   Seniority Date   Suffix
                                 
14021   Street Light Changer   Penn Hills   5/6/2021   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
                                 
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/5/2021   Natalie   Ranallo   4486   11/10/12   A
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/5/2021   Heather   Hanbury   6127   7/1/13    
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/6/2021   SALLY   MULLINS   6678   11/7/14   E
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/5/2021   William   Luther   100026   5/2/16   C
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/6/2021   Michael   Sanford   100039   5/9/16   F
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/6/2021   Kimberly   Dixon   100170   10/17/16    
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/5/2021   Anthony   Rickard   100271   3/20/17   A
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/5/2021   mark   hoffman   100481   3/26/18    
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/6/2021   Sarah   Boley   100545   5/14/18   A
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/6/2021   Brooke   Fingers   100601   8/6/18    
14044   Meter Specialist   Manchester   5/6/2021   Gabriella   Miller   102531   3/23/20    
                                 
Week Ending 5/1/21
Job Req ID   Job Title   Job Location   Application Date   First Name   Last Name   Employee #    Seniority   Suffix
                                 
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/26/21   Todd   Reiter   1811   6/4/04    
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/26/21   Eric   Peterson   3037   9/20/05    
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/26/21   Lauren   Sipe   3064   11/25/06   D
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/28/21   Hubert   Felton   6334   1/3/14   B
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/28/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/26/21   Tamara   Troxler   6704   12/19/14   B
13561   Dispatcher/Fleet Info Analyst   Woods Run   4/28/21   Anthony   Rickard   100271   3/20/17   A
                                 
13941   Protection & Control Tech Sr.   Woods Run   4/26/21   Steven   Timpano   5779   5/14/12    
                                 
13961   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester   4/27/21   Clinton   Oeler   100192   11/21/16    
13961   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester   4/29/21   Benjamin   Bayne   100341   7/10/17    
13961   Shop Mechanic   New Manchester   4/29/21   Leo   Stadtfeld   101276   10/29/18    
                                 
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/29/21   James   Rau   2883   1/4/82   D
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/30/21   Michael   Kosanovic   1519   5/27/03   R
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/29/21   Joseph   Colecchi   1805   5/23/05   L
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/30/21   Ryan   Swarmer   2707   7/11/05   H
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/29/21   Jonathan   Campbell   6756   12/15/14   A
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/27/21   Joshua   Newcomer   7189   5/2/16   A
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/28/21   William   Bordonaro   100024   5/2/16   B
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/28/21   Andrea   Honick   100195   11/28/16    
13964   Distribution Regulation Tech   Penn Hills   4/29/21   Dennis   Tursich   100359   8/7/17   B
                                 
14009   Service Crew Leader   Penn Hills   4/28/21   Ronald   Brant   6291   6/1/99   A
14009   Service Crew Leader   Penn Hills   4/30/21   Kevin   Shaffer   3385   2/26/06    
14009   Service Crew Leader   Penn Hills   4/28/21   James   Agostoni   5871   6/18/12   B
14009   Service Crew Leader   Penn Hills   4/29/21   Daniel   Janoski   6055   4/15/13   E
14009   Service Crew Leader   Penn Hills   4/28/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
14009   Service Crew Leader   Penn Hills   4/27/21   William   Luther   100026   5/2/16   C
14009   Service Crew Leader   Penn Hills   4/28/21   William   Bordonaro   100024   5/2/16   B
14009   Service Crew Leader   Penn Hills   4/28/21   Aaron   Figore   8941   8/28/17   J
                                 
14021   Street Light Changer   Penn Hills   4/28/21   James   Agostoni   5871   6/18/12   B
14021   Street Light Changer   Penn Hills   4/28/21   Reenay   Rodgers   6345   1/23/14   C
14021   Street Light Changer   Penn Hills   4/27/21   William   Luther   100026   5/2/16   C
14021   Street Light Changer   Penn Hills   4/28/21   Aaron   Figore   8941   8/28/17   J
14021   Street Light Changer   Penn Hills   4/30/21   William   Smith   102291   11/11/19